Doble Apolo 2011
Raid Adventure
Clasificación por Categorias
Clt Nro. Competidor/es Tiempo Diferencia Localidad
Categoria : Fem. 18 a 29
1 158 Hernandez Gisela Paola 2h19:39.5 Malargue
2 323 Lucero Laura 2h24:33.4 4:53.9 Neuquen
3 203 Lopez Rocio 2h27:30.6 7:51.1 General Roca
4 367 Urioste Luciana 2h32:22.9 12:43.4 General Roca
5 214 Mardones Maira 2h37:18.6 17:39.1 Catriel
6 217 Mare Maria 2h44:30.4 24:50.9 General Roca
7 131 Galvani Gisela 2h51:39.0 31:59.5 Neuquen
8 154 Hegoburu, Fernanda Lorena 2h52:04.9 32:25.4 Neuquen
9 60 Butingorry Jordana Belen 2h58:13.0 38:33.5 Neuquen
10 295 Rezzonico Toloza, Maria Veronica 3h01:51.5 42:12.0 Neuquen
11 79 Castro Casado Andrea Julieta 3h02:09.3 42:29.8 Cipolletti
12 389 Diaz Presas Laura 3h03:44.8 44:05.3 General Roca
13 297 Ripani Georgina Soledad 3h13:19.9 53:40.4 General Roca
14 457 Rodriguez Carolina Gabriela 3h28:37.9 1h08:58.4 Neuquen
15 164 Huenten Malen Carolina 3h53:47.5 1h34:08.0 General Roca
Categoria : Fem. 30 a 34
1 7 Aqueveque Daniela 2h32:50.9 Cinco saltos
2 10 Torres Lorena Anahi 2h36:52.7 4:01.8 Cinco saltos
3 273 Peña Maria Andrea 2h37:39.1 4:48.2 General Roca
4 236 Molina Analía Cecilia 2h38:07.0 5:16.1 General Roca
5 356 Tejada Cristina Alejandra 2h39:14.3 6:23.4 Centenario
6 421 Sanhuesa Vanina Mariana 2h43:57.0 11:06.1 Neuquen
7 357 Tejada Laura E 2h48:25.5 15:34.6 Centenario
8 32 Arriagada Marilyn 2h50:14.9 17:24.0 Allen
9 445 Bezpalko Elizabeth 2h50:28.3 17:37.4 General Roca
10 433 Rios Marcela Andrea 2h56:19.9 23:29.0 Cervantes
11 127 Fuentealba Romina 2h56:55.4 24:04.5 Neuquen
12 162 Honorio Silvina Elisa 3h01:52.9 29:02.0 Cipolletti
13 232 Millaleu, Mariela 3h06:56.5 34:05.6 General Roca
14 386 Maida Viviana 3h09:30.3 36:39.4 Cervantes
15 399 Sandoval, Verónica 3h12:50.3 39:59.4 General Roca
16 192 Llados Natalia Andrea 3h15:14.1 42:23.2 General Roca
17 101 Dibona, Eny 3h23:10.6 50:19.7 Neuquen
18 326 Saldivia Maria Lorena 3h28:53.2 56:02.3 General Roca
19 258 Oliver Florencia 3h29:06.5 56:15.6 General Roca
20 252 Muñoz Silvana 3h30:53.3 58:02.4 Neuquen
21 390 Valenza Maria Fernanda 3h34:05.4 1h01:14.5 Neuquen
22 398 Pogliano Carola Vanesa 3h34:20.8 1h01:29.9 Neuquen
23 208 Machado Claudia Beatriz 3h35:07.3 1h02:16.4 Neuquen
24 306 Rodriguez Yanina Natalia 3h47:03.2 1h14:12.3 Neuquen
25 304 Rodriguez Guadalupe 3h53:52.5 1h21:01.6 Neuquen
26 216 Mardones Paola 3h55:00.9 1h22:10.0 Neuquen
27 332 Schernetzky Maria Soledad 4h04:42.4 1h31:51.5 Neuquen
28 18 Almada Monica 4h10:06.7 1h37:15.8 General Roca
Categoria : Fem. 35 a 39
1 12 Ferroni Yanina 2h31:42.8 General Roca
2 172 Jalil Ariela 2h38:52.7 7:09.9 Neuquen
3 368 Urrutia Maria Elena 2h42:09.1 10:26.3 Neuquen
4 9 Mardones Yolanda 2h42:58.8 11:16.0 Catriel
5 400 Pranao Silvana Anahi 2h48:10.1 16:27.3 General Roca
6 312 Saade Andrea 2h48:44.2 17:01.4 General Roca
7 244 Morales Silvana 2h51:25.2 19:42.4 Catriel
8 43 Barroso Eliana 2h53:21.1 21:38.3 General Roca
9 241 Morales Ida 2h54:05.2 22:22.4 Cervantes
10 408 Paseiro Karina Elizabeth 2h55:48.7 24:05.9 General Roca
11 61 Cabrera Graciela 3h02:12.2 30:29.4 General Roca
12 73 Cartier Andrea Paola 3h02:33.5 30:50.7 Neuquen
13 428 Mohana Brenda 3h02:42.9 31:00.1 Cipolletti
14 263 Ortiz Gloria Verónica 3h09:01.0 37:18.2 Villa Regina
15 272 Payllalef Celia Albertina 3h09:15.5 37:32.7 General Roca
16 98 Dalto Galmes Betina 3h13:33.8 41:51.0 General Roca
17 466 Huenumilla Silvana 3h19:04.8 47:22.0 General Roca
18 279 Manchado Maria Eugenia 3h22:32.4 50:49.6 Neuquen
19 113 Fava Maria Josefina 3h26:11.3 54:28.5 Neuquen
20 120 Flores, Alejandra Noemi 3h27:25.0 55:42.2 Villa Regina
21 119 Flores Monica 3h32:43.1 1h01:00.3 Neuquen
22 317 Baltar, Maria Ines 3h38:11.7 1h06:28.9 Junin de los Andes
23 170 Iuorno Silvina 3h51:17.6 1h19:34.8 Neuquen
24 458 Lopez Maria Jose 3h52:05.7 1h20:22.9 Plottier
25 307 Rojas Carolina 3h53:53.1 1h22:10.3 Neuquen
26 460 Thorp Adriana 4h10:07.3 1h38:24.5 Neuquen
27 64 Calluqueo Emilia Marcela 4h12:34.1 1h40:51.3 Neuquen
Categoria : Fem. 40 a 44
1 156 Helling Maria Ines 2h52:05.5 General Roca
2 223 Mascarello María Eugenia 2h52:10.6 5.1 General Roca
3 319 Russomando Marcela 2h54:21.1 2:15.6 Rada Tilly
4 180 La Pusata Silvana 2h55:16.6 3:11.1 General Roca
5 450 Villarruel Vilma Mariela 2h55:53.0 3:47.5 General Roca
6 71 Carmona Jorgelina Graciela 3h00:56.1 8:50.6 Cipolletti
7 439 Gonzalez Ivana 3h02:36.8 10:31.3 Neuquen
8 45 Basso Andrea 3h03:37.6 11:32.1 Villa Regina
9 118 Flores Alejandra Judith 3h03:38.1 11:32.6 General Roca
10 233 Miranda Adriana 3h08:53.1 16:47.6 General Roca
11 88 Concetti Patricia 3h10:43.1 18:37.6 Cipolletti
12 313 Romero Maria Laura 3h19:18.0 27:12.5 Neuquen
13 434 Lafalce María Itatí 3h28:51.4 36:45.9 Cipolletti
14 448 Almendra Virginia 3h33:36.7 41:31.2 Neuquen
15 78 Castro Bettina Florencia 3h36:16.1 44:10.6 Neuquen
16 385 Zurita, Daniela 3h38:26.4 46:20.9 Neuquen
17 285 Puntano Silvia 3h50:59.1 58:53.6 General Roca
18 348 Soto Allendes Marisa Isella 3h51:03.2 58:57.7 Neuquen
19 28 Arevalo Sandra 3h54:02.2 1h01:56.7 Cipolletti
20 316 Ruiz María Celia 3h54:03.0 1h01:57.5 Neuquen
21 413 Pino Norma Alicia 3h54:44.6 1h02:39.1 Neuquen
Categoria : Fem. 45 a 49
1 8 Peña Marina 2h40:53.3 General Roca
2 256 Nievas Elidiana 2h56:13.3 15:20.0 General Roca
3 201 Lopez Mariela Carmen 2h58:31.4 17:38.1 Huergo
4 257 Norambuena Norma 3h01:32.1 20:38.8 General Roca
5 196 Lopez Angelica 3h12:19.6 31:26.3 Choele Choel
6 438 Bustamante Patricia Alejanda 3h18:03.2 37:09.9 Neuquen
7 255 Neira Yolanda Teresa 3h23:13.2 42:19.9 Neuquen
8 176 Junco Graciela 3h27:59.5 47:06.2 Alumine
9 358 Temi Angela 3h33:07.9 52:14.6 Neuquen
10 37 Barreiro Susana Noemi 3h36:03.2 55:09.9 General Roca
11 437 Cutrin Carolina 3h45:11.9 1h04:18.6 Cipolletti
12 142 Gelado, Patricia 3h45:37.2 1h04:43.9 Neuquen
13 85 Coco Marcela Martha 3h54:01.2 1h13:07.9 Neuquen
14 350 Suarez Mirta 3h58:50.5 1h17:57.2 Cipolletti
15 115 Ferraro Malvina Eugenia 4h04:42.8 1h23:49.5 Neuquen
16 334 Schiel Stella Maris 4h06:34.4 1h25:41.1 Neuquen
Categoria : Fem. 50 a 54
1 455 Castillo Veronica del Carmen 2h38:21.0 Neuquen
2 270 Pardo Claudia Marcela 2h56:45.3 18:24.3 General Roca
3 20 Almonacid Lucy 3h34:13.7 55:52.7 Neuquen
4 188 Leiva Ana Maria 4h27:51.4 1h49:30.4 Neuquen
Categoria : Fem. 55 y +
1 182 Laciar Maria 3h30:52.9 Neuquen
2 288 Ramat Amanda Maria Ester 3h56:50.9 25:58.0 Cinco saltos
3 157 Henriquez Ruth 4h11:49.4 40:56.5 Neuquen
4 311 Romero Beatriz 4h24:07.8 53:14.9 Cipolletti
Categoria : Masc. 18 a 29
1 4 Basse Sebastian 1h54:46.1 General Roca
2 80 Cayupan Miguel 1h59:35.0 4:48.9 Plottier
3 452 Dominguez Mauro 2h01:29.5 6:43.4 General Roca
4 331 Santibañes Dario 2h01:43.2 6:57.1 San Rafael
5 202 Lopez Maximiliano 2h07:12.3 12:26.2 El Bolson
6 207 Luquez Daniel 2h08:45.3 13:59.2 San Rafael
7 271 Parra Sergio 2h11:51.8 17:05.7 Neuquen
8 463 Castillo Cristian 2h12:02.4 17:16.3 San M. de los A.
9 325 Salazar Joel 2h14:02.6 19:16.5 General Roca
10 299 Rivera Cristian 2h15:56.1 21:10.0 General Roca
11 430 Juarez Ricardo 2h17:49.6 23:03.5 Neuquen
12 174 Jofre Andres Maximiliano 2h18:46.2 24:00.1 Neuquen
13 125 Herrera Nicolas Gonzalo 2h19:17.5 24:31.4 Neuquen
14 248 Muñoz Pablo 2h23:36.3 28:50.2 General Roca
15 92 Correa Cristian 2h25:43.1 30:57.0 Choele Choel
16 420 Herrera Rodrigo Fernando 2h29:11.2 34:25.1 Neuquen
17 130 Gallardo Cristian Ariel 2h33:40.2 38:54.1 General Roca
18 181 Lacamoire Marcelo Nicolas 2h34:23.8 39:37.7 General Roca
19 381 Zamudio Federico 2h37:12.7 42:26.6 Neuquen
20 197 Lopez Daniel 2h37:30.2 42:44.1 General Roca
21 226 Mella Maximiliano Hector 2h39:52.7 45:06.6 General Roca
22 410 Arbos Martin 2h46:03.9 51:17.8 Cipolletti
23 191 Lizama Rodrigo 2h46:37.2 51:51.1 Plaza Huincul
24 269 Pardiño Cristian 2h47:01.2 52:15.1 General Roca
25 59 Burgos Jorge Luis 2h48:11.5 53:25.4 General Roca
26 106 Dominguez Martín 2h49:23.2 54:37.1 General Roca
27 152 Gutierrez Mauricio 2h52:39.2 57:53.1 General Roca
28 90 Corbalan Leandro 2h56:27.4 1h01:41.3 Cipolletti
29 56 Basse Javier Adrian 2h57:12.4 1h02:26.3 General Roca
30 96 Cuffoni Nestor 2h59:38.4 1h04:52.3 General Roca
31 259 Oñate Eugenio Armando 3h03:37.2 1h08:51.1 General Roca
32 235 Mirasso Guillermo Gabriel 3h05:18.5 1h10:32.4 Cipolletti
33 290 Ramirez, Pablo Esteban 3h05:55.9 1h11:09.8 Neuquen
34 243 Morales Sergio Oscar 3h06:02.7 1h11:16.6 Cipolletti
35 53 Blasco Pablo 3h16:39.3 1h21:53.2 Neuquen
36 16 Alejandro Terenzio 3h22:32.0 1h27:45.9 Neuquen
37 388 Gonzalez, Claudio Alejandro 3h29:09.1 1h34:23.0 Mariano Moreno
38 264 Ottonello Darío 3h35:46.3 1h41:00.2 Allen
39 33 Arrieta Alejandro Fabian 3h53:08.1 1h58:22.0 General Roca
40 133 Gandini Lautaro 3h53:17.2 1h58:31.1 Neuquen
41 41 Barriga Lucas Daniel 4h25:18.3 2h30:32.2 Neuquen
Categoria : Masc. 30 a 34
1 6 Trecaman Sergio 1h46:09.0 Esquel
2 462 Diaz Eduardo Ariel 1h49:32.6 3:23.6 San Javier
3 5 Mohamed,Cristian 1h49:56.7 3:47.7 San Rafael
4 363 Tosoni Pablo 1h54:45.1 8:36.1 General Roca
5 423 Sanchez Ruben 1h59:04.3 12:55.3 General Roca
6 289 Ramirez Diego 2h00:23.3 14:14.3 General Roca
7 449 Matamala Lucas 2h00:34.7 14:25.7 General Roca
8 63 Calfuqueo Fabio Omar 2h14:11.1 28:02.1 Zapala
9 84 Civaroli Elias 2h16:06.1 29:57.1 General Roca
10 443 Verdecchia Nicolas 2h19:27.2 33:18.2 General Roca
11 416 Tadey Jorge 2h21:17.9 35:08.9 Neuquen
12 77 Castillo Gustavo Javier 2h23:26.0 37:17.0 General Roca
13 283 Preli Jose Luis 2h24:18.2 38:09.2 Catriel
14 143 Gomez, Pablo Nicolas 2h26:29.0 40:20.0 Junin de los Andes
15 102 Dietrich Floriant 2h28:22.1 42:13.1 Beccar
16 453 Romero Martin 2h29:51.7 43:42.7 Cipolletti
17 46 Bastías Hernán 2h30:37.2 44:28.2 Cipolletti
18 141 Gariglio Ariel Mauricio 2h30:43.6 44:34.6 General Roca
19 212 Maragoto Benjamin 2h30:56.7 44:47.7 Neuquen
20 132 Galvez Muñoz Cristian 2h36:11.8 50:02.8 Plottier
21 345 Silva Gustavo Horacio 2h37:29.2 51:20.2 Neuquen
22 322 Saez Pablo 2h37:29.9 51:20.9 Plottier
23 116 Ferravante Federico 2h38:42.3 52:33.3 General Roca
24 360 Tobares Ramiro Gabriel 2h39:40.8 53:31.8 Cipolletti
25 397 Nonell Sebastian 2h39:48.4 53:39.4 Cipolletti
26 99 Di Sisto Luis Enrique 2h40:30.5 54:21.5 Villa Regina
27 361 Toranzo Daniel 2h40:40.1 54:31.1 Cipolletti
28 94 Cruz Marcos 2h41:33.9 55:24.9 Neuquen
29 281 Podio Diego Fernando 2h42:10.1 56:01.1 Neuquen
30 123 Freiberger Gustavo 2h44:29.4 58:20.4 Villa Regina
31 76 Castillo Daniel Ivan 2h44:51.9 58:42.9 General Roca
32 301 Roa, David Marcelo 2h45:12.6 59:03.6 Neuquen
33 68 Cañumir Omar 2h46:33.4 1h00:24.4 Plottier
34 149 Guajardo Daniel 2h47:57.1 1h01:48.1 General Roca
35 329 Sanchez Cristian Ariel 2h50:58.0 1h04:49.0 General Roca
36 42 Barril Sergio 2h54:34.1 1h08:25.1 Cipolletti
37 105 Diomedi Jorge 3h01:05.6 1h14:56.6 Cipolletti
38 277 Petit Gean Sebastian Andres 3h05:59.8 1h19:50.8 General Roca
39 403 Perez Guillermo 3h06:56.1 1h20:47.1 General Roca
40 103 Diez Julian 3h07:25.8 1h21:16.8 Neuquen
41 333 Scheuschner Sebastian 3h07:53.3 1h21:44.3 General Roca
42 366 Uribe Diego Enrique 3h09:41.3 1h23:32.3 Neuquen
43 261 Orlando Andres Sebastian 3h18:24.7 1h32:15.7 General Roca
44 194 Llanos Enrique 3h23:39.3 1h37:30.3 General Roca
45 169 Inocencio Nestor Manuel 3h30:20.5 1h44:11.5 General Roca
46 407 Alveal Andres 3h37:43.0 1h51:34.0 General Roca
47 324 Salas Javier David 3h41:07.2 1h54:58.2 Neuquen
48 30 Aroca Carlos 3h42:46.1 1h56:37.1 General Roca
49 144 Gonzalez Dardo 3h49:29.5 2h03:20.5 Neuquen
Categoria : Masc. 35 a 39
1 58 Burgos Dario 1h56:48.7 San Rafael
2 11 Ortega Nelson 1h58:48.5 1:59.8 Cervantes
3 315 Rubio Gustavo 2h00:40.5 3:51.8 Neuquen
4 275 Perez Lucio 2h02:40.2 5:51.5 Neuquen
5 246 Muñoz Jose 2h06:12.9 9:24.2 Centenario
6 110 Estevez Cristian 2h07:19.5 10:30.8 Neuquen
7 412 Morales Walter 2h07:34.9 10:46.2 General Roca
8 302 Robles Jose 2h08:29.9 11:41.2 General Roca
9 129 Funes Jose Luis 2h08:48.8 12:00.1 Neuquen
10 31 Arredondo Pedro Alejandro 2h09:17.6 12:28.9 Cinco saltos
11 26 Arevalo Claudio 2h09:43.7 12:55.0 Cipolletti
12 189 Lescano Marcelino 2h10:37.0 13:48.3 General Roca
13 468 Muñoz Omar Alberto 2h17:07.9 20:19.2 Cervantes
14 147 Gonzalez Victor Jaime 2h18:10.7 21:22.0 General Roca
15 199 Lopez Elio 2h23:41.8 26:53.1 General Roca
16 65 Camargo Hugo 2h24:35.6 27:46.9 Neuquen
17 177 Kirilovsky Pablo Esteban 2h25:27.2 28:38.5 Neuquen
18 24 Aqueveque Favio 2h25:48.2 28:59.5 Neuquen
19 373 Veñy Jorge 2h25:54.4 29:05.7 General Roca
20 70 Cardenas Cristian 2h27:02.9 30:14.2 General Roca
21 14 Acencio David 2h27:09.9 30:21.2 Mainque
22 137 Garcia Guillermo 2h27:10.9 30:22.2 General Roca
23 49 Belmonte Federico 2h27:44.1 30:55.4 General Roca
24 219 Martinez Claudio 2h28:39.5 31:50.8 Cipolletti
25 148 Gorosito Eduardo Valentin 2h31:27.1 34:38.4 General Roca
26 159 Herrera Alfredo Enrique 2h32:17.1 35:28.4 Cipolletti
27 83 Chialva Fernando 2h34:55.4 38:06.7 Neuquen
28 72 Carrera Rafael Enrique 2h36:01.1 39:12.4 Cipolletti
29 451 Collins Javier 2h36:57.5 40:08.8 General Roca
30 140 Garcia Martin 2h36:58.5 40:09.8 Neuquen
31 276 Perez tajan Luciano 2h36:59.9 40:11.2 Neuquen
32 48 Belarde Leonardo Dario 2h37:28.1 40:39.4 Neuquen
33 374 Videla Walther 2h40:33.9 43:45.2 Neuquen
34 265 Ovale Pablo Fernando 2h40:42.7 43:54.0 Neuquen
35 229 Mendieta Nestro fabian 2h40:48.0 43:59.3 Neuquen
36 308 Rojas Jose Mauro 2h41:00.8 44:12.1 General Roca
37 205 Luengo Silvio Eduardo 2h41:48.0 44:59.3 Bariloche
38 442 Ceballos Rodrigo 2h42:24.2 45:35.5 General Roca
39 422 Villegas Hugo 2h44:33.9 47:45.2 General Roca
40 167 Ibarra, Pablo 2h45:04.4 48:15.7 General Roca
41 294 Reyes Eduardo 2h45:04.9 48:16.2 Plottier
42 310 Romano Juan Carlos 2h45:05.5 48:16.8 Centenario
43 459 Oportom Ivan 2h45:06.1 48:17.4
44 335 Schinchirimini Diego Andres 2h45:42.3 48:53.6 General Roca
45 402 Fernandez Rolando 2h46:12.5 49:23.8 General Roca
46 327 San Martín Cristian Patricio 2h46:32.5 49:43.8 Cutral.Co
47 209 Macri Gastón 2h48:03.6 51:14.9 Cipolletti
48 435 Griglio Dario Eduardo 2h48:40.7 51:52.0 Neuquen
49 401 Aranzabal Ramon 2h50:06.4 53:17.7 General Roca
50 225 Medina Andres 2h50:31.0 53:42.3 Cervantes
51 364 Troche Sergio Javier 2h50:39.5 53:50.8 Neuquen
52 122 Franco Raul E. 2h51:07.3 54:18.6 Cipolletti
53 50 Belza Leonardo Ariel 2h53:37.3 56:48.6 General Roca
54 444 Zurbriggen Mario 2h55:14.3 58:25.6 General Roca
55 341 Senatore, Juan Carlos 2h55:24.2 58:35.5 General Roca
56 25 Araya Cristian 2h59:26.5 1h02:37.8 Neuquen
57 349 Soto Elvio 3h00:00.9 1h03:12.2 Rada Tilly
58 93 Costanzi Sebastián 3h02:08.1 1h05:19.4 Neuquen
59 145 Gonzalez Gaston 3h05:43.8 1h08:55.1 Cipolletti
60 346 Silva Ramiro Oscar 3h06:13.4 1h09:24.7 General Roca
61 204 Lucas Godino 3h09:41.6 1h12:52.9 Neuquen
62 39 Barrientos Iván Dario 3h18:27.5 1h21:38.8 Catriel
63 222 Marziali Romulo 3h18:28.1 1h21:39.4 Catriel
64 62 Caceres Martin 3h18:30.1 1h21:41.4 Cipolletti
65 29 Arizmendi Sebastian 3h19:17.5 1h22:28.8 Neuquen
66 417 Villaverde Nazareth 3h25:08.7 1h28:20.0 Neuquen
67 274 Perez Ignacio 3h25:31.3 1h28:42.6 Neuquen
68 291 Reina José Luis 3h31:09.9 1h34:21.2 Catriel
69 253 Mussetti Pablo 3h32:07.4 1h35:18.7 General Roca
70 228 Mendez Fernando Ariel 3h32:31.5 1h35:42.8 Neuquen
71 126 Fuentealba Aurelio Jose 3h35:07.6 1h38:18.9 General Roca
72 296 Richter Juan Pablo 3h52:05.4 1h55:16.7 Plottier
73 38 Barrera Pablo Luis 3h52:13.6 1h55:24.9 Villa Regina
Categoria : Masc. 40 a 44
1 1 Quintulen Hugo 1h50:38.2 Junin de los Andes
2 3 Helling Fernando 1h53:15.3 2:37.1 General Roca
3 2 Fornagueira Fabian 1h56:04.5 5:26.3 Andacollo
4 150 Gutierrez Carlos Felipe 2h03:49.2 13:11.0 Neuquen
5 343 Sfeir Pablo 2h06:54.1 16:15.9 General Roca
6 328 Sanchez Adrian 2h11:08.5 20:30.3 Neuquen
7 353 Tartaglia Ariel Francisco 2h11:47.0 21:08.8 General Roca
8 74 Casanova Sergio 2h14:35.7 23:57.5 General Roca
9 240 Moraga Luis 2h21:11.8 30:33.6 Cervantes
10 231 Migueles Carlos David 2h22:14.9 31:36.7 Neuquen
11 185 Larocca, Tulio 2h24:28.5 33:50.3 Neuquen
12 418 Reuque Francisco 2h26:51.5 36:13.3 General Roca
13 19 Almeida Omar 2h28:35.1 37:56.9 General Roca
14 266 Pailahueque Gilberto 2h30:03.7 39:25.5 Neuquen
15 198 Lopez Daniel 2h34:27.0 43:48.8 Neuquen
16 280 Platz Norberto Adrian 2h36:50.7 46:12.5 Neuquen
17 286 Quilacan Carlos Hernan 2h37:27.0 46:48.8 Neuquen
18 161 Hondagneu Roig Fernando 2h37:49.9 47:11.7 General Roca
19 166 Barros Hugo 2h38:16.8 47:38.6 General Roca
20 377 Villanueva Miguel Tomás 2h38:47.4 48:09.2 Neuquen
21 100 Diaz Adrian Dario 2h39:30.1 48:51.9 General Roca
22 175 Jose Sergio Gustavo 2h39:58.8 49:20.6 Chichinales
23 239 Mora Victor Hugo 2h41:07.4 50:29.2 Neuquen
24 298 Rivas Ramon Marcelo 2h42:30.9 51:52.7 General Roca
25 227 Mena Gustavo Fabian 2h42:54.8 52:16.6 Neuquen
26 309 Roman Abel Antonio 2h45:01.2 54:23.0 Neuquen
27 183 Langa Fabian 2h46:06.4 55:28.2 Cipolletti
28 220 Parra Miguel 2h46:07.4 55:29.2 Neuquen
29 163 Huenchual Horacio 2h46:19.4 55:41.2 General Roca
30 51 Benítez Humberto 2h47:20.6 56:42.4 General Roca
31 171 Jaimes Diego Gustavo 2h47:40.4 57:02.2 General Roca
32 426 Reyes Hugo Antonio 2h49:52.6 59:14.4 Villa Regina
33 467 Pistagnesi Jorge Luis 2h51:54.9 1h01:16.7
34 379 Villavicencio Sandro 2h52:14.0 1h01:35.8 Neuquen
35 342 Sepúlveda Jaime 2h54:17.7 1h03:39.5 Neuquen
36 362 Torres Walter 2h54:19.8 1h03:41.6 Catriel
37 359 Tiseyra Gustavo 2h54:34.5 1h03:56.3 Neuquen
38 66 Campos Carlos Ivan 2h55:33.7 1h04:55.5 Neuquen
39 268 Paniagua Markos 2h56:12.8 1h05:34.6 Neuquen
40 190 Leyes Roberto 2h56:48.7 1h06:10.5 Neuquen
41 178 klein Pablo Ivan 2h58:01.4 1h07:23.2 Cipolletti
42 464 Schwerdt Marcelo 2h58:06.9 1h07:28.7 Villa Regina
43 139 García Juan Ernesto 2h58:11.4 1h07:33.2 Plottier
44 184 Larocca Fabio 2h58:59.4 1h08:21.2 Neuquen
45 337 Secreto Hernan 3h00:06.7 1h09:28.5 General Roca
46 134 Garat Federico 3h00:36.1 1h09:57.9 Neuquen
47 429 Garcia Fabian 3h02:43.3 1h12:05.1 Cipolletti
48 284 Puel Mario Alberto 3h03:25.6 1h12:47.4 Villa Regina
49 151 Gutierrez Enrique Alberto 3h05:20.2 1h14:42.0 Cervantes
50 104 Dinolfo Pablo 3h05:26.5 1h14:48.3 Neuquen
51 321 Saez Fabio 3h06:43.5 1h16:05.3 General Roca
52 117 Figueroa Maximiliano 3h09:08.7 1h18:30.5 Neuquen
53 414 Casalini Christian Norberto 3h10:06.8 1h19:28.6 General Roca
54 351 Sugosky Fabian 3h10:32.1 1h19:53.9 General Roca
55 245 Moreno Norberto 3h11:05.6 1h20:27.4 Neuquen
56 34 Arto Guillermo Martin 3h12:49.6 1h22:11.4 General Roca
57 340 Seibel Daniel Oscar 3h18:12.0 1h27:33.8 Villa Regina
58 213 Marceca Oscar Alberto 3h18:59.2 1h28:21.0 Neuquen
59 254 Navarro Cesar Oscar 3h19:10.4 1h28:32.2 Catriel
60 47 Bejarano Pablo David 3h26:05.8 1h35:27.6 General Roca
61 431 Zecca Mauricio Fabian 3h26:11.8 1h35:33.6 Neuquen
62 89 Consoli Vicente 3h27:56.5 1h37:18.3 Centenario
63 210 Malpeli Claudio 3h33:23.3 1h42:45.1 Neuquen
64 354 Tassano Claudio 3h36:14.3 1h45:36.1 Neuquen
65 387 Gonzalez Claudio Omar 3h38:06.5 1h47:28.3 Mariano Moreno
66 218 Martin Sandro Gaston 3h44:38.5 1h54:00.3 General Roca
67 22 Anzisi Fernando 3h50:44.8 2h00:06.6 General Roca
68 165 Ibacache Roberto Enrique 3h54:31.8 2h03:53.6 Neuquen
69 168 Illescas Ruben 3h56:51.7 2h06:13.5 Neuquen
70 138 Garcia Javier 4h08:02.1 2h17:23.9 Rada Tilly
Categoria : Masc. 45 a 49
1 441 Ampuero Julio 2h08:40.2 General Roca
2 13 Abarzua Flavio Antonio 2h22:38.2 13:58.0 Alumine
3 267 Paneiva Raul Miguel 2h25:06.7 16:26.5 Cipolletti
4 55 Braccio Jorge 2h26:12.7 17:32.5 General Roca
5 15 Aguilera Horacio Omar 2h26:32.7 17:52.5 General Roca
6 54 Bonavita Jorge Luis 2h26:44.3 18:04.1 General Roca
7 432 Chaves Juan Fransisco 2h28:18.2 19:38.0 Piedra del Aguila
8 409 Panquilef Arturo 2h28:56.6 20:16.4 Carmen de Patagones
9 242 Morales Sergio Alfredo 2h31:31.3 22:51.1 Cipolletti
10 424 Contreras Roberto Osvaldo 2h40:48.9 32:08.7 Villa Regina
11 52 Bianchetti Oscar Osvaldo 2h43:13.0 34:32.8 General Roca
12 305 Rodriguez Ricardo 2h44:34.9 35:54.7 Rada Tilly
13 392 Maldonado Hector Guillermo 2h46:45.7 38:05.5 Neuquen
14 396 Rios Marin Julio Cesar 2h47:07.5 38:27.3 Neuquen
15 67 Cañon Gustavo 2h48:11.0 39:30.8 Cipolletti
16 384 Zuñiga Carlos Alberto 2h49:05.5 40:25.3 Neuquen
17 251 Muñoz Sergio Roberto 2h51:46.4 43:06.2 Cipolletti
18 224 Mastracci Ariel Rolando 2h55:15.6 46:35.4 Neuquen
19 95 Cuevas Mario Eduardo 2h58:02.3 49:22.1 Neuquen
20 215 Mardones Orlando 2h59:00.6 50:20.4 Catriel
21 371 Vazquez Juan Adilio 3h02:00.9 53:20.7 General Roca
22 375 Vilanova Fancisco 3h02:56.7 54:16.5 Cipolletti
23 344 Siliquini Jorge Eduardo 3h03:51.0 55:10.8 Cipolletti
24 260 Orellano Mario 3h04:25.4 55:45.2 Neuquen
25 411 Mora Victor Hugo 3h06:44.5 58:04.3 Neuquen
26 109 Espinosa Hipolito 3h09:02.8 1h00:22.6 Neuquen
27 186 Ledantes Javier 3h14:05.8 1h05:25.6 General Roca
28 36 Barcelo Raul Alberto 3h16:20.8 1h07:40.6 Confluencia
29 454 Bortolussi Marcelo Rodolfo 3h17:47.9 1h09:07.7 Neuquen
30 91 Cordoba Roberto 3h18:02.1 1h09:21.9 Neuquen
31 391 Gonzalez Felix Roberto 3h18:45.1 1h10:04.9 Neuquen
32 436 Lucero Oscar Hilario 3h20:08.4 1h11:28.2 Neuquen
33 179 Kremer Ronaldo 3h21:18.9 1h12:38.7 Neuquen
34 112 Faundez Marcelo 3h26:45.4 1h18:05.2 Neuquen
35 372 Vázquez, Daniel Eduardo 3h29:16.0 1h20:35.8 Neuquen
36 35 Augsburger Juan Carlos 3h53:25.2 1h44:45.0 Neuquen
37 121 Fontana Mario Jose 3h54:00.8 1h45:20.6 Cipolletti
38 69 Cappadona Gustavo Oscar 4h06:15.8 1h57:35.6 Cipolletti
39 338 Segundo Alejandro Eduardo 4h27:10.1 2h18:29.9 Neuquen
Categoria : Masc. 50 a 54
1 394 Rodriguez Nestor (querubin) 2h11:55.1 Neuquen
2 21 Ivars Juan Carlos 2h12:01.5 6.4 General Roca
3 376 Villanueva Manuel Segundo 2h14:13.7 2:18.6 Cipolletti
4 82 Cheuquecoy Juan Carlos 2h25:51.3 13:56.2 Maquinchao
5 187 Leguizamon Mario 2h33:08.1 21:13.0 Villa Regina
6 211 Manqueo Eduardo Alberto 2h35:12.7 23:17.6 Neuquen
7 282 Porro Juan Martin 2h35:14.8 23:19.7 Neuquen
8 380 Yakutczik Miguel 2h38:04.0 26:08.9 Neuquen
9 395 Berriel Ruben 2h38:53.8 26:58.7 Neuquen
10 136 Garcia Carlos Raul 2h39:59.7 28:04.6 General Roca
11 404 Nahuelán Alberto 2h40:47.0 28:51.9 Allen
12 200 Lopez Jose Orlando 2h44:23.9 32:28.8 General Roca
13 419 Fuentes Raul 2h47:03.4 35:08.3 Neuquen
14 440 Montes de Oca Claudio Omar 2h50:00.8 38:05.7 Neuquen
15 365 Urdinez Renan 2h52:41.0 40:45.9 General Roca
16 293 Revelante Nestor 2h53:34.9 41:39.8 General Roca
17 173 Jimenez Vicente 2h54:59.9 43:04.8 Cipolletti
18 446 Rosales Luis Carmelo 3h01:35.9 49:40.8 Catriel
19 249 Muñoz Ramon 3h03:20.9 51:25.8 Neuquen
20 314 Rossi Mario Blas 3h03:56.6 52:01.5 General Roca
21 405 Lacamoire Ruben Dario 3h06:23.0 54:27.9 General Roca
22 160 Hijuelos Alberto 3h08:44.2 56:49.1 General Roca
23 425 Percat Daniel M. 3h17:41.5 1h05:46.4 Villa Regina
24 393 Guangiroli Marcelo 3h23:50.2 1h11:55.1 Neuquen
25 124 Freixa Jose Luis 3h27:33.6 1h15:38.5 Cipolletti
26 81 Chaparro Nelson Enrique 3h39:04.6 1h27:09.5 Alumine
27 370 Varadi Ruben Juan 3h49:59.0 1h38:03.9 Neuquen
28 339 Segundo, Agustín Rafael 4h13:38.6 2h01:43.5 Neuquen
29 17 Alfaro Edgardo Rafael 4h16:05.7 2h04:10.6 Neuquen
Categoria : Masc. 55 a 59
1 250 Muñoz Segundo Ruben 2h16:33.3 General Roca
2 97 Cumilao Aurelio 2h23:37.2 7:03.9 General Roca
3 86 Colicheo Gregorio 2h32:44.6 16:11.3 General Roca
4 238 Monti Luis Humberto 2h40:23.5 23:50.2 General Roca
5 287 Ramadori Carlos 2h41:54.1 25:20.8 Bahia Blanca
6 75 Castillo Cristino 2h42:47.8 26:14.5 Zapala
7 456 Arenas Jose 2h53:31.2 36:57.9 Neuquen
8 415 Cutinio Teodoro Haroldo 2h57:09.6 40:36.3 General Roca
9 447 Barros, Jorge Alberto 2h57:22.1 40:48.8 Neuquen
10 128 Fuentes Luis Alberto 2h59:42.8 43:09.5 Villa Regina
11 465 Railao Juan Alberto 3h11:01.8 54:28.5 Fernandez Oro
12 352 Tamargo Jorge Luis 3h11:04.3 54:31.0 Neuquen
13 195 Lombardo Alfredo 3h14:57.9 58:24.6 Cipolletti
14 111 Falappa Ricardo Abel 3h23:28.1 1h06:54.8 General Roca
Categoria : Masc. 60 a 64
1 383 Zapata Néstor Omar 2h25:18.8 Catriel
2 237 Monetti Carlos 2h53:39.5 28:20.7 Neuquen
3 23 Apesteguia Hector Eduardo 3h41:09.7 1h15:50.9 Neuquen
Categoria : Masc. 65 a 69
1 87 Collins Ricardo 3h09:46.4 General Roca
2 155 Helling Horacio 3h59:09.2 49:22.8 General Roca
Categoria : Masc. más de 70
1 320 Sacne Alfredo 3h31:17.9 General Roca
Categoria : Posta femenina
1 823 Agostini Griselda / Guardia Valeria 2h31:02.2 San Rafael
2 847 Tomini Adriana Andrea / Romero Natalia 2h33:43.6 2:41.4 Centenario
3 879 Gonzalez Sandra / Huemil Judith 2h48:40.3 17:38.1 Cervantes
4 822 Reyes Marcia / Garcia Claudia 2h54:58.5 23:56.3 General Roca
5 859 Cofré Grisell / Scattone Sabina Maria 2h55:23.0 24:20.8 General Roca
6 852 Funes Vanesa / Iuorno Verónica alejandra 2h56:49.7 25:47.5 General Roca
7 815 Morel Adriana / Sanchez Fabiana 3h01:00.1 29:57.9 General Roca
8 819 Jagla Marcela / Smith Susana Elena 3h04:46.1 33:43.9 Neuquen
9 811 Tapia Ana / Tapia Paola 3h05:01.1 33:58.9 General Roca
10 818 Bartusch Maria Cristina / Moglia Lucila 3h06:15.0 35:12.8 Centenario
11 817 Flores Gladis / Arruñada Veronica 3h06:15.1 35:12.9 Cipolletti
12 824 Telesco Maria Soledad / Fantini Monica 3h06:45.2 35:43.0 Neuquen
13 829 Ziede Romina / Estuardo Rosana 3h15:13.2 44:11.0 General Roca
14 814 Arnold Selva / Aguero Gabriela 3h16:48.7 45:46.5 General Roca
15 866 Varela Laura / Romero Andrea 3h17:15.9 46:13.7 Villa Regina
16 809 Otarola Graciela / Peña Karina 3h17:19.2 46:17.0 Neuquen
17 845 Palacios Julieta / Palacios Paola 3h18:04.6 47:02.4 Neuquen
18 813 Bertin Leticia / Cabrera Karina 3h18:13.1 47:10.9 Villa Regina
19 812 Merlo María Valeria / Ostertag Griselda 3h18:57.9 47:55.7 Cipolletti
20 884 Vago Erika / Merlano Belen 3h22:56.3 51:54.1 Villa Regina
21 810 Martinez Fabiana / Gentili Giselle 3h24:48.2 53:46.0 Cipolletti
22 825 Mardones Vanesa V. / Mardones Cindy B. 3h28:22.7 57:20.5 Catriel
23 821 Benitez Nora / Bartolome Monica 3h29:29.3 58:27.1 General Roca
24 820 Ayala Pamela Alejandra / Leyh Sandra 3h32:05.1 1h01:02.9 Neuquen
25 816 Lamadrid Laura Marina / Castro Ana Maria 3h38:54.2 1h07:52.0 General Roca
26 881 Sanchez Veronica / Gonzalez Gladis 3h41:51.0 1h10:48.8 Neuquen
27 862 Guajardo Daniela V. / Guerrero Andrea 3h46:50.8 1h15:48.6 Villa Regina
28 869 Araoz Maria Victoria / Maraboli Mirta A. 3h54:33.8 1h23:31.6 Villa Regina
Categoria : Posta masculina
1 876 Guerra Javier L. / López Tropeano Marco 2h05:54.0 Cipolletti
2 848 Fernandez Mauro D. / Hernandez Alexander 2h07:14.0 1:20.0 General Roca
3 803 Mendoza Andres / Molina Jorge Orlando 2h10:15.2 4:21.2 General Roca
4 870 Millahual Victo / Villalba Jorge 2h12:30.3 6:36.3 Villa Regina
5 857 Vargas Jose / Mestre Diego 2h17:59.8 12:05.8 General Roca
6 882 Tamargo Agustin / Paredes Franco 2h19:14.1 13:20.1 Neuquen
7 801 Lefiu Ariel / Lefiu Sergio 2h20:42.9 14:48.9 Maquinchao
8 891 Tavernini Luis / Valderrama Jorge 2h27:05.8 21:11.8 Villa Regina
9 808 Righi Hugo / Righi Federico 2h30:13.8 24:19.8 General Roca
10 802 Mera Omar Andres / Pinuer VIictor A. 2h34:19.4 28:25.4 Cutral.Co
11 806 Viscardi Diego / Sandoval Pablo 2h35:46.6 29:52.6 Neuquen
12 864 Sanchez Nicolas / Sanchez Guillermo 2h36:41.3 30:47.3 General Roca
13 865 Soazo Luis Antonio / Cabrera Aldo 2h37:51.0 31:57.0 Villa Regina
14 886 Elgueta Roberto / Saavedra Jose 2h39:05.7 33:11.7 General Roca
15 804 Bustos Darío Raul / Mardones Marcos 2h41:24.5 35:30.5 Catriel
16 807 Alfonso Hector D. / Mendiburo Mario C. 2h42:14.7 36:20.7 Senillosa
17 873 Barcos Miguel / Barcos Mateo 2h43:49.4 37:55.4 Cipolletti
18 846 Bustelo Pablo A. / Martin Matias E. 3h02:35.5 56:41.5 General Roca
19 805 Salari Ruben / Jara Marcelo 3h20:25.3 1h14:31.3 Neuquen
20 880 Busin Guillermo Walter / Izza Cesar 3h30:25.9 1h24:31.9 General Roca
Categoria : Posta mixta
1 854 Benavides Karina / Orellana Lucas 2h16:20.0 Allen
2 868 Contreras Raquel / Llanquileo Diego 2h20:50.8 4:30.8 Villa Regina
3 831 Aqueveque Mariana / Paez Agustin 2h21:22.0 5:02.0 Cinco saltos
4 840 Pichimil Lea Noel / Armani Facundo 2h21:40.5 5:20.5 Catriel
5 856 Romano Ruth / García germán 2h23:58.9 7:38.9 General Roca
6 839 Gonzalez Ruben H. / Bruno Portanko Lucia 2h32:12.2 15:52.2 Cipolletti
7 837 Marinucci Mauro / Llanten Natalia 2h34:40.1 18:20.1 Cinco saltos
8 833 Esponda Cristian / Leon Valentina 2h35:41.4 19:21.4 General Roca
9 832 Lapegna Mónica / Sánchez José Luis 2h35:41.7 19:21.7 Neuquen
10 850 Abarzua Marcela / Lordi Carlos Alberto 2h36:27.3 20:07.3 Cipolletti
11 874 Cruces Tamara Evelin / Suazo Rodolfo R. 2h38:48.7 22:28.7 Cinco Saltos
12 855 Benavides Andrea / Garabito Sandro 2h42:34.4 26:14.4 Allen
13 858 Rodriguez Nora Isabel / Hernandez Miguel 2h42:38.5 26:18.5 General Roca
14 838 Isla Carlos / Manchesi Angela 2h42:39.4 26:19.4 General Roca
15 849 Perez Jose Eduardo / Michel Nadia 2h43:26.2 27:06.2 Neuquen
16 853 Strada Cecilia Yanet / Abad Juan Manuel 2h45:25.7 29:05.7 General Roca
17 830 Orozco Hector G. / Sanchez Nancy Ester 2h48:41.9 32:21.9 General Roca
18 834 Carcamo Julieta Emilia / Carcamo Ruben 2h48:49.0 32:29.0 Neuquen
19 835 Marquez Mariana / Monachesi Lisandro 2h50:21.6 34:01.6 Cipolletti
20 863 Turone Fernando A. / Kohon María Paula 2h51:13.9 34:53.9 Neuquen
21 841 Vasiluk Mauro D. / Ganem Maria Eugenia 2h51:53.9 35:33.9 General Roca
22 875 Paredes Carlos A. / Suazo Ana Gabriela 2h52:14.5 35:54.5 Cinco Saltos
23 828 Cañon Mercedes / Famin Cesar 2h54:06.8 37:46.8 Cipolletti
24 883 Hidalgo Laura Mercedes / Sanhueza Luis 2h55:17.7 38:57.7 Neuquen
25 871 Valenzuela Damian A. / Fernandez Adriana 2h56:14.7 39:54.7 Neuquen
26 844 Paredes Lucas A. / Planas Adriana V. 2h56:26.5 40:06.5 Cipolletti
27 861 Donnadieu Andres / Coseani Marianela 2h56:59.8 40:39.8 Cipolletti
28 860 Gauna Sandra Noemí / Ruminot Ruben 2h59:18.1 42:58.1 General Roca
29 826 Cuestas Liliana / Canto German 3h00:54.2 44:34.2 Neuquen
30 878 Garcia Monica Sandra / Dalbene Marcelo 3h03:09.4 46:49.4 General Roca
31 842 Pestrin Yanet V. / Pestrin Hugo A. 3h04:38.1 48:18.1 Villa Regina
32 872 Montecinos Inés / Castillo Horacio O. 3h06:14.0 49:54.0 Neuquen
33 851 Gonzalez Mariana A. / Orellana Ramon 3h06:28.6 50:08.6 Neuquen
34 843 Telleriarte Pedro / Mellado Elizabeth 3h10:29.4 54:09.4 Neuquen
35 827 Godoy Martin / Parra Soledad 3h24:39.6 1h08:19.6 Villa Regina
36 836 Peña Ulloa Maria Rosa / Barriga Basilio 4h06:18.3 1h49:58.3 Neuquen
37 867 Marco Alvaro M. / Sanchez Romina V. 4h21:43.9 2h05:23.9 Villa Regina
Categoria : Prom. Adolesc.Fem.
1 706 Basse Alejandra Nair 1h09:43.8 General Roca
2 720 Marin Daira Eluney 1h20:59.8 11:16.0 General Roca
Categoria : Prom. Adolesc.Masc
1 708 Benitez Matias Alberto 56:29.1 Barda del medio
2 754 Ortiz Ezequiel 1h08:16.5 11:47.4 General Roca
3 761 Garcia Mohana Genaro 1h09:40.5 13:11.4 Cipolletti
4 713 Gobbi Fausto 1h12:25.5 15:56.4 General Roca
5 712 Fuentealba Maximiliano 1h14:18.4 17:49.3 General Roca
6 767 Verdugo Ignacio Julian 1h14:44.8 18:15.7 General Roca
7 745 Sepulveda Alejandro 1h19:22.7 22:53.6 Neuquen
8 766 Montero Juan Manuel 1h20:01.8 23:32.7 General Roca
9 707 Belza Nicolás 1h22:08.7 25:39.6 General Roca
10 705 Pellegrini Franco 1h22:09.0 25:39.9 General Roca
11 723 Medel Lucas Fabian 1h22:50.6 26:21.5 Neuquen
12 764 Padoan, Giovanni 1h54:50.1 58:21.0 General Roca
Categoria : Prom. No Compet.
1 768 Escobar Sergio 1h02:36.8 General Roca
2 711 Espinosa Cristian Ariel 1h07:25.8 4:49.0 Neuquen
3 748 Torres Daniel 1h16:46.7 14:09.9 General Roca
4 716 Gustin Diego Andres 1h18:06.9 15:30.1 General Roca
5 710 Dominguez Liliana 1h20:03.1 17:26.3 General Roca
6 751 Villagra Paulo Fabian 1h23:07.6 20:30.8 Rio Colorado
7 744 Seede Viviana Noemi 1h23:54.4 21:17.6 Neuquen
8 741 Sandoval Silvio Guillermo 1h24:02.9 21:26.1 Neuquen
9 727 Miñones Rafael alberto 1h24:25.8 21:49.0 Neuquen
10 731 Ordaz Pacheco Luis Alberto 1h27:38.1 25:01.3 Neuquen
11 702 Almua Norma Mirta 1h28:51.9 26:15.1 Neuquen
12 703 Amartino Analia 1h29:18.0 26:41.2 Neuquen
13 743 Sarno Daniel 1h29:19.4 26:42.6 Neuquen
14 722 Mattiocco Pablo 1h29:23.1 26:46.3 Neuquen
15 717 Hernandez Claudio 1h29:34.6 26:57.8 Neuquen
16 728 Morosin Julio 1h29:46.6 27:09.8 General Roca
17 749 Uhrich Enrique Alfredo 1h30:42.3 28:05.5 General Roca
18 732 Parada Graciela Liliana 1h30:44.0 28:07.2 Centenario
19 730 Nigro Daniel Julio 1h30:49.7 28:12.9 Neuquen
20 736 Ramos Analia 1h31:20.5 28:43.7 Mainque
21 765 Frenkel Carolina 1h33:04.5 30:27.7 Cipolletti
22 704 Arrausi Eduardo Tomas 1h35:23.0 32:46.2 Neuquen
23 739 Rodriguez Estela Fabiana 1h36:00.8 33:24.0 Neuquen
24 701 Alfonso Adriana Silvia 1h36:16.2 33:39.4 Cipolletti
25 747 Soto Mariela de los Angeles 1h39:06.7 36:29.9 Neuquen
26 752 Osterman Miriam Vilma 1h39:26.4 36:49.6 General Roca
27 721 Martinez Cristina mabel 1h41:41.1 39:04.3 Neuquen
28 714 Gonzalez, Alejandra Anisel 1h42:36.6 39:59.8 Villa Regina
29 740 Salazar Gladis 1h43:52.7 41:15.9 Fernandez Oro
30 746 Sobarzo, Mirtha Noemi 1h45:08.6 42:31.8 Neuquen
31 737 Ramos Nanci 1h45:09.0 42:32.2 General Roca
32 724 Medel Pedro Miguel 1h49:19.2 46:42.4 Neuquen
33 756 Nebia Paula 1h51:32.2 48:55.4 Villa Regina
34 709 Contreras Andrea Veronica 1h51:32.7 48:55.9 Villa Regina
35 742 Santillan Malaspina Maria Jose 1h52:50.6 50:13.8 General Roca
36 729 Muñoz, Ana Alicia 1h53:21.4 50:44.6 Neuquen
37 715 Gunzelmann Diana 2h00:29.7 57:52.9 Centenario
38 735 Ramirez Mariela Andrea 2h00:50.4 58:13.6 Cipolletti
39 719 Maravilla Alejandrina 2h14:16.7 1h11:39.9 Villa Regina
40 725 Mendez Sara 2h23:24.1 1h20:47.3 Cipolletti
41 738 Reyes Gladys Beatriz 2h23:24.8 1h20:48.0 Cipolletti
42 700 Albornoz Silvana 2h23:25.3 1h20:48.5 Cipolletti