Doble Apolo
Raid Adventure
Clasificación General
Clt Nro. Competidor/es Categoria (Clt) Tiempo Diferencia Localidad
1 1073 Suarez Jorge/Garcia Hector POSTA MASC. (1) 1h47:45.6 ROCA
2 7 Quintulen Hugo MASC. 40-44 (1) 1h48:11.4 25.8 JUNIN DE LOS ANDES
3 1 Reyes Gustavo MASC. 30-34 (1) 1h48:34.2 48.6 CIPOLLETTI
4 348 Fornagueira Omar MASC. 40-44 (2) 1h52:19.6 4:34.0 ANDACOLLO
5 3 Helling Fernando MASC. 40-44 (3) 1h54:11.4 6:25.8 ROCA
6 43 Basse Sebastian MASC. 18-29 (1) 1h58:35.7 10:50.1 ROCA
7 1044 Lopez Maximiliano / Quipildor Nahuel POSTA MASC. (2) 1h59:01.0 11:15.4 REGINA/PLOTTIER
8 72 Cayupan Miguel MASC. 18-29 (2) 1h59:50.6 12:05.0 PLOTTIER
9 197 Martinez Daniel MASC. 45-49 (1) 2h00:21.0 12:35.4 NEUQUEN
10 1081 Ojeda Nelson / Vallogia Marcelo POSTA MASC. (3) 2h00:32.0 12:46.4 ROCA
11 273 Rubio Gustavo MASC. 35-39 (1) 2h01:03.0 13:17.4 NEUQUEN
12 286 Sanchez Ruben MASC. 30-34 (2) 2h01:57.8 14:12.2 CIPOLLETTI
13 8 Matamala Lucas MASC. 30-34 (3) 2h02:18.8 14:33.2 ROCA
14 98 Dominguez Mauro MASC. 18-29 (3) 2h04:25.6 16:40.0 ROCA
15 123 Gargini Franco MASC. 18-29 (4) 2h05:04.2 17:18.6 ROCA
16 5 Pincu Daniel MASC. 35-39 (2) 2h05:37.4 17:51.8 CIPOLLETTI
17 180 Lescano Marcelino MASC. 30-34 (4) 2h06:28.1 18:42.5 ROCA
18 187 Lordi Carlos MASC. 40-44 (4) 2h06:36.5 18:50.9 NEUQUEN
19 34 Barrientos Marcos MASC. 45-49 (2) 2h08:15.2 20:29.6 NEUQUEN
20 282 Salazar Yoel MASC. 18-29 (5) 2h09:04.3 21:18.7 ROCA
21 1084 Barrientos Ivan/ Marziani Romulo POSTA MASC. (4) 2h09:29.0 21:43.4 NEUQUEN
22 173 Kobalex Juan Carlos MASC. 30-34 (5) 2h09:32.5 21:46.9 NEUQUEN
23 154 Herrera Nicolas MASC. 18-29 (6) 2h10:14.1 22:28.5 NEUQUEN
24 139 Gonzalez Miguel MASC. 45-49 (3) 2h10:21.1 22:35.5 ROCA
25 309 Vargas José MASC. 30-34 (6) 2h10:44.0 22:58.4 GRAL:ROCA
26 165 Ivars Juan Carlos MASC. 50-54 (1) 2h10:48.8 23:03.2 ROCA
27 164 Iurchuk Claudio MASC. 35-39 (3) 2h12:35.8 24:50.2 NEUQUEN
28 70 Castilo Ariel MASC. 30-34 (7) 2h13:15.2 25:29.6 NEUQUEN
29 1045 Lopez Rocio / Quidel Miguel POSTA MIXTA (1) 2h13:34.4 25:48.8 ROCA
30 97 Dipietro Elvio MASC. 35-39 (4) 2h13:52.1 26:06.5 MENDOZA
31 144 Guerrero Gumercindo MASC. 50-54 (2) 2h14:01.1 26:15.5 ALLEN
32 55 Burgos Jorge Luis MASC. 18-29 (7) 2h14:35.3 26:49.7 ROCA
33 328 Zapata Diego MASC. 18-29 (8) 2h14:53.8 27:08.2 NEUQUEN
34 232 Pan Sebastian MASC. 35-39 (5) 2h15:00.0 27:14.4 NEUQUEN
35 351 Muñoz Segundo MASC. 55-59 (1) 2h15:18.5 27:32.9 ROCA
36 216 Muñoz Jose MASC. 35-39 (6) 2h15:40.9 27:55.3 NEUQUEN
37 1004 Aqueveque Mariana / Arevalo Claudio POSTA MIXTA (2) 2h16:02.6 28:17.0 C.SALTOS/ CIPOLLETTI
38 301 Tejeda Javier MASC. 35-39 (7) 2h16:05.4 28:19.8 NEUQUEN
39 1014 Cevey Cristian/Sfeir Pablo POSTA MASC. (5) 2h16:40.5 28:54.9 ROCA
40 196 Marogoto Benjamin MASC. 30-34 (8) 2h17:07.2 29:21.6 NEUQUEN
41 149 Hermita Claudio MASC. 40-44 (5) 2h17:07.4 29:21.8 NEUQUEN
42 1062 Quintreman Pablo/Paredes Nelida POSTA MIXTA (3) 2h17:08.4 29:22.8 ROCA
43 113 Fuentes Alberto MASC. 35-39 (8) 2h17:33.9 29:48.3 CUTRAL-CO
44 90 Cumilao Aurelio MASC. 55-59 (2) 2h17:48.5 30:02.9 ROCA
45 253 Rastelli Daniel MASC. 45-49 (4) 2h18:23.0 30:37.4 NEUQUEN
46 338 Bruno Gabriel MASC. 35-39 (9) 2h19:28.9 31:43.3 NEUQUEN
47 217 Muñoz Pablo MASC. 18-29 (9) 2h20:08.8 32:23.2 ROCA
48 1040 Landa Daniel/Richmond Juan POSTA MASC. (6) 2h20:19.0 32:33.4 REGINA
49 155 Herrera Rodrigo MASC. 18-29 (10) 2h20:31.8 32:46.2 NEUQUEN
50 185 Lopez Fabian MASC. 30-34 (9) 2h20:41.8 32:56.2 ROCA
51 65 Carrera Rafael MASC. 35-39 (10) 2h20:59.5 33:13.9 CIPOLLETTI
52 1022 Ferragut Carlos / Maita Hurtado Daniel POSTA MASC. (7) 2h21:15.4 33:29.8 NEUQUEN
53 226 Oser Hector MASC. 45-49 (5) 2h21:40.7 33:55.1 NEUQUEN
54 293 Silva Oscar MASC. 45-49 (6) 2h21:41.5 33:55.9 CIPOLLETTI
55 153 Hernandez Pablo MASC. 30-34 (10) 2h22:03.8 34:18.2 CERVANTES
56 1068 Russomando Marcela / Rodriguez Ricardo POSTA MIXTA (4) 2h22:37.4 34:51.8 RADA TILLY. CHUBUT
57 1009 Braccio Jorge / Millaleu Mariela POSTA MIXTA (5) 2h23:00.3 35:14.7 ROCA
58 121 Garcia Guillermo MASC. 30-34 (11) 2h23:28.5 35:42.9 ROCA
59 1082 Yanquileo Diego/ Contreras Raquel POSTA MIXTA (6) 2h23:29.0 35:43.4 REGINA
60 12 Aguayo Nestor MASC. 35-39 (11) 2h23:47.8 36:02.2 NEUQUEN
61 275 Ruiz Nestor MASC. 30-34 (12) 2h23:48.9 36:03.3 REGINA
62 347 Gonzalez Victor MASC. 35-39 (12) 2h23:49.6 36:04.0 ROCA
63 1046 Mare Maria/Llarena Abelardo POSTA MIXTA (7) 2h23:53.2 36:07.6 ROCA
64 224 Orozco Gabriel MASC. 40-44 (6) 2h23:56.5 36:10.9 NEUQUEN
65 51 Bonavita Jorge MASC. 45-49 (7) 2h23:57.8 36:12.2 ROCA
66 215 Muñecas Julio MASC. 40-44 (7) 2h24:22.5 36:36.9 ROCA
67 1048 Marin Felix / Saade Andrea POSTA MIXTA (8) 2h24:23.6 36:38.0 ROCA
68 249 Quintreman Miriam FEM. 40-44 (1) 2h24:34.2 36:48.6 ROCA
69 167 Jalil Gamal MASC. 40-44 (8) 2h24:51.9 37:06.3 NEUQUEN
70 124 Gariglio Ariel MASC. 30-34 (13) 2h24:59.0 37:13.4 ROCA
71 127 Garro Miguel MASC. 40-44 (9) 2h25:18.5 37:32.9 NEUQUEN
72 140 Gonzalez Pablo MASC. 30-34 (14) 2h25:25.3 37:39.7 ROCA
73 355 Consigli Luis MASC. 45-49 (8) 2h25:51.6 38:06.0 NEUQUEN
74 49 Bizama Miguel MASC. 30-34 (15) 2h26:16.6 38:31.0 C. SALTOS
75 298 Tapia Jose MASC. 40-44 (10) 2h26:19.4 38:33.8 ROCA
76 32 Avila Nelson MASC. 35-39 (13) 2h26:34.6 38:49.0 ALLEN
77 10 Aqueveque Daniela FEM. 30-34 (1) 2h26:39.1 38:53.5 CINCO SALTOS
78 46 Benitez Humberto MASC. 40-44 (11) 2h26:57.7 39:12.1 ROCA
79 239 Peña Marina FEM. 40-44 (2) 2h27:27.0 39:41.4 ROCA
80 339 Manqueo Eduardo MASC. 50-54 (3) 2h28:22.2 40:36.6 NEUQUEN
81 194 Mardonez Yolanda FEM. 35-39 (1) 2h28:28.4 40:42.8 CATRIEL
82 211 Morales Adrian MASC. 35-39 (14) 2h28:35.1 40:49.5 NEUQUEN
83 288 Santarelli Raul MASC. 60-64 (1) 2h29:05.3 41:19.7 FERNANDEZ ORO
84 332 Ortiz Marcelo MASC. 30-34 (16) 2h29:22.4 41:36.8 ROCA
85 233 Paneiva Raul MASC. 45-49 (9) 2h29:36.0 41:50.4 NEUQUEN
86 9 Torres Lorena FEM. 18-29 (1) 2h29:54.0 42:08.4 C. SALTOS
87 146 Guzman Janet FEM. 30-34 (2) 2h30:01.5 42:15.9 NEUQUEN
88 13 Aguilera Horacio MASC. 45-49 (10) 2h30:05.4 42:19.8 ROCA
89 93 Diaz Adrian MASC. 35-39 (15) 2h30:07.6 42:22.0 ROCA
90 238 Peña Maria Andrea FEM. 30-34 (3) 2h30:22.3 42:36.7 ROCA
91 257 Reuque Francisco MASC. 35-39 (16) 2h31:23.1 43:37.5 ROCA
92 1047 Marin Daira / Garcia German POSTA MIXTA (9) 2h31:31.4 43:45.8 ROCA
93 172 Kleinbard Aldo MASC. 40-44 (12) 2h31:34.5 43:48.9 C. SALTOS
94 1002 Alvarez Maximiliano / Gomez Jose POSTA MASC. (8) 2h31:51.2 44:05.6 ROCA
95 1057 Norambuena Norma / Loaiza Marcelo POSTA MIXTA (10) 2h31:55.6 44:10.0 ROCA
96 243 Pino Fabian MASC. 30-34 (17) 2h32:04.0 44:18.4 NEUQUEN
97 304 Toranzo Daniel MASC. 18-29 (11) 2h32:16.1 44:30.5 NEUQUEN
98 188 Luzuriaga Pablo MASC. 40-44 (13) 2h32:29.8 44:44.2 ROCA
99 92 Di Sisto Enrique MASC. 30-34 (18) 2h32:39.6 44:54.0 REGINA
100 120 Garcia Gaston MASC. 30-34 (19) 2h33:03.7 45:18.1 ROCA
101 329 Zapata Nestor MASC. 60-64 (2) 2h33:15.3 45:29.7 CATRIEL
102 310 Varas Alicia FEM. 35-39 (2) 2h33:50.7 46:05.1 ROCA
103 244 Pinuer Victor MASC. 40-44 (14) 2h33:57.9 46:12.3 NEUQUEN
104 71 Castro Victor MASC. 35-39 (17) 2h34:21.2 46:35.6 ROCA
105 285 Sanchez Cristian MASC. 30-34 (20) 2h34:31.8 46:46.2 ROCA
106 1041 Lefiu Sergio / Lefiu Ariel POSTA MASC. (9) 2h34:39.6 46:54.0 MAQUINCHAO
107 80 Collins Javier MASC. 30-34 (21) 2h34:43.3 46:57.7 ROCA
108 78 Chichilnik Claudia FEM. 35-39 (3) 2h35:01.6 47:16.0 CERVANTES
109 341 Aleman Ana FEM. 45-49 (1) 2h35:10.0 47:24.4 ROCA
110 58 Cade Cristian MASC. 35-39 (18) 2h35:39.1 47:53.5 ALLEN
111 358 Sanchez Guillermo MASC. 40-44 (15) 2h35:46.4 48:00.8 ROCA
112 323 Villavicencio Sandro MASC. 35-39 (19) 2h35:51.4 48:05.8 CIPOLLETTI
113 1021 Fernandez Valeria / Bustingorry Alejandra POSTA FEM. (1) 2h35:52.3 48:06.7 NEUQUEN
114 222 Nieva Carlos MASC. 35-39 (20) 2h36:04.2 48:18.6 NEUQUEN
115 266 Roman Abel MASC. 35-39 (21) 2h36:13.9 48:28.3 NEUQUEN
116 160 Ibarra Pablo MASC. 35-39 (22) 2h36:18.1 48:32.5 ROCA
117 1005 Arce Placida / Morales Susana POSTA FEM. (2) 2h36:28.4 48:42.8 NEUQUEN
118 63 Cardenas Cristian MASC. 35-39 (23) 2h36:46.6 49:01.0 ROCA
119 1070 Sanchez Nancy / Alvarez Gustavo POSTA MIXTA (11) 2h36:56.6 49:11.0 REGINA
120 1089 Lecot Guillermo/Mansilla Mart POSTA MASC. (10) 2h37:04.2 49:18.6 ROCA
121 228 Pacheco Miguel MASC. 35-39 (24) 2h37:17.0 49:31.4 ROCA
122 1008 Gorini Karina / Pan Agustina POSTA FEM. (3) 2h37:20.7 49:35.1 NEUQUEN
123 331 Zuñiga Mario MASC. 30-34 (22) 2h37:29.8 49:44.2 CERVANTES
124 354 Overmeire Wouter MASC. 30-34 (23) 2h37:32.5 49:46.9 ROCA
125 84 Consoli Damian MASC. 30-34 (24) 2h37:38.4 49:52.8 NEUQUEN
126 69 Castillo Veronica FEM. 45-49 (2) 2h37:50.8 50:05.2 NEUQUEN
127 42 Basse Javier MASC. 18-29 (12) 2h38:21.9 50:36.3 ROCA
128 1058 Oliz Ayelen/ Peña Maria Eugenia POSTA FEM. (4) 2h38:30.0 50:44.4 ROCA
129 1003 Alveal Andres / Rivera Cristian POSTA MASC. (11) 2h38:31.6 50:46.0 ROCA
130 315 Vazquez Marcelo MASC. 35-39 (25) 2h38:56.7 51:11.1 REGINA
131 1017 Elgueta Roberto / Savedra Jose POSTA MASC. (12) 2h39:14.6 51:29.0 ROCA
132 33 Garabito Sandro MASC. 35-39 (26) 2h39:26.1 51:40.5 ALLEN
133 203 Mellado Exequiel MASC. 18-29 (13) 2h39:28.7 51:43.1 ROCA
134 37 Barroso Ileana FEM. 35-39 (4) 2h39:42.9 51:57.3 ROCA
135 38 Barucco Omar MASC. 45-49 (11) 2h39:59.8 52:14.2 BARILOCHE
136 130 Gomez Osvaldo MASC. 50-54 (4) 2h40:06.7 52:21.1 REGINA
137 245 Porro Juan Martin MASC. 50-54 (5) 2h40:07.3 52:21.7 NEUQUEN
138 89 Cors Israel MASC. 30-34 (25) 2h40:12.1 52:26.5 NEUQUEN
139 1085 Schichirimini Diego/Cristiani Adrian POSTA MASC. (13) 2h40:20.1 52:34.5 ROCA
140 166 Jalil Ariela FEM. 35-39 (5) 2h40:21.4 52:35.8 NEUQUEN
141 57 Cabrera Graciela FEM. 35-39 (6) 2h40:34.4 52:48.8 ROCA
142 207 Molina Jorge MASC. 30-34 (26) 2h40:39.0 52:53.4 ROCA
143 178 Larocca Tulio MASC. 40-44 (16) 2h41:01.6 53:16.0 NEUQUEN
144 234 Paniagua Marcos MASC. 35-39 (27) 2h41:02.1 53:16.5 NEUQUEN
145 1051 Mohana Atala / Chucair Laura POSTA FEM. (5) 2h41:06.0 53:20.4 VALCHETA
146 340 Herrera Alfredo MASC. 35-39 (28) 2h41:25.1 53:39.5 CIPOLLETTI
147 109 Fontana Laura FEM. 35-39 (7) 2h41:29.4 53:43.8 ROCA
148 220 Nahuelan Alberto MASC. 50-54 (6) 2h42:07.6 54:22.0 ALLEN
149 1063 Reyes Hugo / Rott Maria Fernanda POSTA MIXTA (12) 2h42:14.2 54:28.6 REGINA
150 240 Percat Daniel MASC. 50-54 (7) 2h42:37.9 54:52.3 REGINA
151 177 Larocca Fabio MASC. 40-44 (17) 2h42:49.3 55:03.7 NEUQUEN
152 246 Pranao Silvana Anahí FEM. 30-34 (4) 2h43:10.5 55:24.9 ROCA
153 254 Ravera Alejandro MASC. 18-29 (14) 2h43:16.7 55:31.1 ROCA
154 122 Garcia Pablo MASC. 18-29 (15) 2h43:17.6 55:32.0 CIPOLLETTI
155 186 Lopez Jose MASC. 50-54 (8) 2h43:18.5 55:32.9 ROCA
156 317 Vidal Hector MASC. 50-54 (9) 2h43:29.0 55:43.4 ROCA
157 50 Boltshauser Jorge Ignacio MASC. 35-39 (29) 2h43:34.9 55:49.3 ROCA
158 1066 Romano Ruth / Quilodran Claudia POSTA FEM. (6) 2h43:42.9 55:57.3 ROCA
159 35 Barros Hugo MASC. 40-44 (18) 2h43:43.9 55:58.3 ROCA
160 60 Cañabate Walter MASC. 18-29 (16) 2h43:46.1 56:00.5 ROCA
161 1039 La Pusata Silvana / Gonzalez Sandra POSTA FEM. (7) 2h43:52.5 56:06.9 CERVANTES
162 118 Garcia Carlos Raul MASC. 50-54 (10) 2h44:12.5 56:26.9 ROCA
163 300 Teixido Rafael MASC. 45-49 (12) 2h44:43.7 56:58.1 ROCA
164 330 Zuñiga Carlos MASC. 45-49 (13) 2h44:53.7 57:08.1 NEUQUEN
165 1059 Orosco Miguel / Garcia Nestor POSTA MASC. (14) 2h45:02.5 57:16.9 ROCA
166 192 Manzur Marcos MASC. 35-39 (30) 2h46:24.2 58:38.6 CIPOLLETTI
167 242 Perez Juan Manuel MASC. 18-29 (17) 2h46:39.4 58:53.8 ROCA
168 1078 Zecca Mauricio / Del Collado Hector POSTA MASC. (15) 2h46:39.7 58:54.1 NEUQUEN
169 292 Silva Gustavo MASC. 30-34 (27) 2h46:51.0 59:05.4 NEUQUEN
170 133 Gonzales Gaston MASC. 35-39 (31) 2h47:04.1 59:18.5 CIPOLLETTI
171 247 Puel Mario MASC. 40-44 (19) 2h47:22.5 59:36.9 REGINA
172 236 Paseiro Karina FEM. 35-39 (8) 2h48:00.7 1h00:15.1 ROCA
173 280 Saez Fabio MASC. 40-44 (20) 2h48:10.7 1h00:25.1 ROCA
174 326 Yakutczic Miguel MASC. 50-54 (11) 2h48:13.4 1h00:27.8 NEUQUEN
175 308 Urdinez Renan MASC. 50-54 (12) 2h48:15.2 1h00:29.6 ROCA
176 77 Chialva Fernando MASC. 30-34 (28) 2h48:16.3 1h00:30.7 NEUQUEN
177 212 Morales Ida FEM. 35-39 (9) 2h48:32.4 1h00:46.8 CERVANTES
178 111 Franco Raul MASC. 35-39 (32) 2h48:34.1 1h00:48.5 NEUQUEN
179 284 Salerno Victor MASC. 45-49 (14) 2h48:41.9 1h00:56.3 CIPOLLETTI
180 1086 Sanchez Gladis/ Pellegrini Mau POSTA MIXTA (13) 2h48:49.6 1h01:04.0 ROCA
181 209 Monti Luis MASC. 55-59 (3) 2h48:54.6 1h01:09.0 ROCA
182 1007 Barcos Miguel / Sanhueza Luis POSTA MASC. (16) 2h48:55.8 1h01:10.2 NEUQUEN
183 1020 Fernandez Adriana / Alarcon Luis POSTA MIXTA (14) 2h48:56.9 1h01:11.3 ALLEN
184 2 Ferroni Yanina FEM. 35-39 (10) 2h48:58.2 1h01:12.6 ROCA
185 171 Klein Pablo MASC. 40-44 (21) 2h49:04.5 1h01:18.9 CIPOLLETTI
186 1012 Cattaneo Ayelen / Paulletti Carla POSTA FEM. (8) 2h49:07.2 1h01:21.6 NEUQUEN
187 342 Cutiño Teodoro MASC. 50-54 (13) 2h49:16.0 1h01:30.4 ALLEN
188 320 Villanueva Miguel MASC. 40-44 (22) 2h49:28.9 1h01:43.3 NEUQUEN
189 1064 Ripani Georgina / Milagros Pueblas POSTA FEM. (9) 2h49:29.3 1h01:43.7 ROCA/BS. AIRES
190 157 Hondagneu Roig Fernando MASC. 40-44 (23) 2h49:32.2 1h01:46.6 ROCA
191 270 Romero Natalia FEM. 35-39 (11) 2h49:35.7 1h01:50.1 NEUQUEN
192 278 Ruminot Luciano MASC. 18-29 (18) 2h49:40.7 1h01:55.1 ROCA
193 1019 Falappa Riky / Planas Adriana POSTA MIXTA (15) 2h50:08.6 1h02:23.0 NEUQUEN
194 255 Ravera Osvaldo MASC. 55-59 (4) 2h50:12.1 1h02:26.5 ROCA
195 344 Colicheo Gregorio MASC. 55-59 (5) 2h50:21.0 1h02:35.4 ROCA
196 112 Frasseto Fernando MASC. 50-54 (14) 2h50:23.4 1h02:37.8 NEUQUEN
197 290 Sierra Nestor MASC. 40-44 (24) 2h50:39.6 1h02:54.0 ROCA
198 322 Villarruel Mariela FEM. 40-44 (3) 2h51:28.1 1h03:42.5 ROCA
199 16 Almada Leandro MASC. 30-34 (29) 2h51:53.6 1h04:08.0 NEUQUEN
200 88 Coronel Hector MASC. 35-39 (33) 2h52:12.0 1h04:26.4 NEUQUEN
201 1031 Guerrero Adrian / Pigino Marcela POSTA MIXTA (16) 2h52:23.6 1h04:38.0 NEUQUEN
202 1052 Mohana Brenda / Garcia Mohana Genaro POSTA MIXTA (17) 2h52:38.6 1h04:53.0 CIPOLLETTI
203 213 Morales Sergio MASC. 40-44 (25) 2h52:42.1 1h04:56.5 CIPOLLETTI
204 152 Hernandez Alexander MASC. 18-29 (19) 2h52:47.2 1h05:01.6 ROCA
205 303 Tomini Adriana FEM. 40-44 (4) 2h53:08.5 1h05:22.9 CENTENARIO
206 190 Maida Viviana FEM. 30-34 (5) 2h53:16.1 1h05:30.5 CERVANTES
207 1015 Dal Molin Angelica / Mellado Rodolfo POSTA MIXTA (18) 2h53:25.0 1h05:39.4 ROCA
208 143 Guercetti Claudio MASC. 45-49 (15) 2h53:32.6 1h05:47.0 NEUQUEN
209 221 Nasisi Rene MASC. 30-34 (30) 2h53:33.5 1h05:47.9 ROCA
210 218 Nabas Alfredo MASC. 40-44 (26) 2h53:47.8 1h06:02.2 NEUQUEN
211 1067 Ruminot Ruben / Gauna Sandra POSTA MIXTA (19) 2h53:54.8 1h06:09.2 CERVANTES
212 1050 Micocci Georgina / Sarno Daniel POSTA MIXTA (20) 2h53:55.9 1h06:10.3 NEUQUEN
213 62 Cappadona Valeria FEM. 35-39 (12) 2h53:56.5 1h06:10.9 CIPOLLETTI
214 115 Fuentes Raul MASC. 50-54 (15) 2h54:08.2 1h06:22.6 F. ORO
215 271 Rosales Luis MASC. 50-54 (16) 2h54:32.5 1h06:46.9 CATRIEL
216 287 Sanhuesa Vanina FEM. 30-34 (6) 2h54:41.8 1h06:56.2 NEUQUEN
217 204 Mendez Sebastian MASC. 40-44 (27) 2h54:49.8 1h07:04.2 C. SALTOS
218 219 Nahuel Ricardo MASC. 18-29 (20) 2h54:51.2 1h07:05.6 MARIANO MORENO NQN
219 1006 Arto Martin/Pizzani Leticia POSTA MIXTA (21) 2h54:52.1 1h07:06.5 ROCA
220 223 Nievas Elidiana FEM. 40-44 (5) 2h54:59.1 1h07:13.5 ROCA
221 101 Espinosa Hipolito MASC. 45-49 (16) 2h55:07.9 1h07:22.3 NEUQUEN
222 19 Altamirano Silvina FEM. 30-34 (7) 2h55:21.0 1h07:35.4 ROCA
223 214 Morales Silvana FEM. 35-39 (13) 2h55:30.7 1h07:45.1 CATRIEL
224 1029 Gonzalez Fabiana / Albizatti Carolina POSTA FEM. (10) 2h55:43.9 1h07:58.3 NEUQUEN
225 114 Fuentes Luis MASC. 55-59 (6) 2h55:45.3 1h07:59.7 REGINA
226 314 Vazquez Juan MASC. 45-49 (17) 2h55:51.1 1h08:05.5 ROCA
227 199 Mastrachi Rolando MASC. 45-49 (18) 2h55:55.1 1h08:09.5 NEUQUEN
228 201 Medina Andres MASC. 35-39 (34) 2h56:04.9 1h08:19.3 CERVANTES
229 145 Gutierrez Enrique MASC. 40-44 (28) 2h56:06.1 1h08:20.5 CERVANTES
230 357 Rodriguez Sergio MASC. 40-44 (29) 2h56:07.2 1h08:21.6 CIPOLLETTI
231 23 Aranzabal Ramon MASC. 35-39 (35) 2h56:33.6 1h08:48.0 ROCA
232 45 Belza Leonardo MASC. 35-39 (36) 2h56:34.7 1h08:49.1 ROCA
233 1088 Perez Natalia/ Sandoval Veroni POSTA FEM. (11) 2h56:35.5 1h08:49.9 ROCA
234 312 Urrutia Maria Elena FEM. 35-39 (14) 2h56:39.7 1h08:54.1 NEUQUEN
235 73 Ceballos Rodrigo MASC. 35-39 (37) 2h56:56.4 1h09:10.8 ROCA
236 1071 Sanchez Oscar / Bouzon Juan Carlos POSTA MASC. (17) 2h56:57.3 1h09:11.7 REGINA
237 325 Wofcy Diez, Gustavo MASC. 45-49 (19) 2h56:58.9 1h09:13.3 NEUQUEN
238 176 Langa Fabian MASC. 40-44 (30) 2h57:37.3 1h09:51.7 NEUQUEN
239 1034 Huemil Judit / Miranda Adriana POSTA FEM. (12) 2h57:43.6 1h09:58.0 ROCA
240 1025 Garcia Monica / Funes Vanesa POSTA FEM. (13) 2h58:00.1 1h10:14.5 ROCA
241 36 Barros Jorge MASC. 55-59 (7) 2h58:09.5 1h10:23.9 NEUQUEN
242 179 Le Calvet Hugo MASC. 50-54 (17) 2h58:27.7 1h10:42.1 NEUQUEN
243 47 Bertolussi Marcelo MASC. 45-49 (20) 2h58:48.5 1h11:02.9 NEUQUEN
244 230 Palacios Edelkys FEM. 45-49 (3) 2h59:06.8 1h11:21.2 ROCA
245 138 Gonzalez Ivana FEM. 40-44 (6) 2h59:15.4 1h11:29.8 NEUQUEN
246 1054 Moretti Veronica / Maldonado Pablo POSTA MIXTA (22) 2h59:24.5 1h11:38.9 ALLEN
247 40 Basse Andres MASC. 40-44 (31) 2h59:50.4 1h12:04.8 ROCA
248 274 Ruiz Maria Guillermina FEM. 35-39 (15) 3h00:05.3 1h12:19.7 NEUQUEN
249 1032 Guinder Federico/Diaz Presas Laura POSTA MIXTA (23) 3h00:53.9 1h13:08.3 ROCA
250 260 Righi Cristian MASC. 30-34 (31) 3h00:54.7 1h13:09.1 ROCA
251 1077 Zanelli Ricardo/ Zanelli Leticia POSTA MIXTA (24) 3h00:56.4 1h13:10.8 NEUQUEN
252 283 Saldivia Maria FEM. 30-34 (8) 3h01:07.1 1h13:21.5 ROCA
253 136 Gonzalez Claudio Alejandro MASC. 18-29 (21) 3h01:48.9 1h14:03.3 MARIANO MORENO NQN
254 156 Hijuelos Alberto MASC. 50-54 (18) 3h02:00.8 1h14:15.2 ROCA
255 53 Burboa Miguel MASC. 40-44 (32) 3h02:01.3 1h14:15.7 CIPOLLETTI
256 104 Fava Josefina FEM. 35-39 (16) 3h02:01.6 1h14:16.0 NEUQUEN
257 235 Pardo Claudia FEM. 45-49 (4) 3h02:27.1 1h14:41.5 ROCA
258 1036 Iachetti Viviana / Villagra Rogelio POSTA MIXTA (25) 3h02:30.1 1h14:44.5 NEUQUEN
259 319 Vilanova Francisco MASC. 45-49 (21) 3h02:34.6 1h14:49.0 CIPOLLETTI
260 272 Rossi Mario Blas MASC. 50-54 (19) 3h02:39.8 1h14:54.2 ROCA
261 1023 Ferreira Marcia / Fuentealba Aurelio POSTA MIXTA (26) 3h02:43.8 1h14:58.2 ROCA
262 131 Gomez Raul MASC. 45-49 (22) 3h02:50.6 1h15:05.0 ROCA
263 141 Grasso Edgardo MASC. 40-44 (33) 3h03:08.7 1h15:23.1 ROCA
264 256 Reina Jose Luis MASC. 35-39 (38) 3h03:23.7 1h15:38.1 CATRIEL
265 1037 Isla Carlos /Sabatini Maria POSTA MIXTA (27) 3h03:31.3 1h15:45.7 ROCA
266 248 Quilcan Carlos MASC. 35-39 (39) 3h04:28.6 1h16:43.0 NEUQUEN
267 1018 Escudero Heber / Alvarez Lambert Cecilia POSTA MIXTA (28) 3h04:36.0 1h16:50.4 NEUQUEN
268 191 Manar Fernando MASC. 40-44 (34) 3h04:58.9 1h17:13.3 NEUQUEN
269 116 Gaetti Oscar MASC. 40-44 (35) 3h05:11.0 1h17:25.4 ALLEN
270 1033 Hertzriken Marcelo / Hertzriken Joaquin POSTA MASC. (18) 3h05:29.9 1h17:44.3 ROCA
271 39 Baso Andrea FEM. 35-39 (17) 3h05:30.9 1h17:45.3 REGINA
272 96 Diomedi Jorge MASC. 18-29 (22) 3h05:34.6 1h17:49.0 CIPOLLETTI
273 147 Hegoburu Fernanda FEM. 18-29 (2) 3h05:49.6 1h18:04.0 NEUQUEN
274 1049 Martinez Silvana / Cire Lidia POSTA FEM. (14) 3h05:53.3 1h18:07.7 ROCA
275 231 Palacios Silvina FEM. 40-44 (7) 3h06:04.9 1h18:19.3 ALLEN
276 297 Tamargo Jorge MASC. 50-54 (20) 3h06:45.3 1h18:59.7 NEUQUEN
277 81 Collins Ricardo MASC. +65 (1) 3h06:50.6 1h19:05.0 ROCA
278 22 Apesteguia Maria FEM. 18-29 (3) 3h06:53.1 1h19:07.5 NEUQUEN
279 336 Quezada Jose MASC. 45-49 (23) 3h07:26.4 1h19:40.8 CERVANTES
280 295 Sotto Elbio MASC. 35-39 (40) 3h07:32.3 1h19:46.7 RADA TILLY. CHUBUT
281 1027 Gonzales Fernando / Cañon Gustavo POSTA MASC. (19) 3h08:41.7 1h20:56.1 NEUQUEN
282 134 Gonzales Oscar Alberto MASC. 35-39 (41) 3h08:52.5 1h21:06.9 ROCA
283 174 Lacamoire Ruben MASC. 50-54 (21) 3h09:56.9 1h22:11.3 ROCA
284 86 Constanzi Sebastian MASC. 35-39 (42) 3h09:58.3 1h22:12.7 NEUQUEN
285 67 Casalini Christian MASC. 40-44 (36) 3h10:12.7 1h22:27.1 ROCA
286 261 Rodriguez Claudia FEM. 35-39 (18) 3h10:33.2 1h22:47.6 NEUQUEN
287 126 Garrido Rodolfo MASC. 60-64 (3) 3h10:40.5 1h22:54.9 CINCO SALTOS
288 1038 Jones Vilma / Roa Margarita POSTA FEM. (15) 3h10:45.9 1h23:00.3 NEUQUEN/CIOPELLETTI
289 1016 Dorado Jorge / Orlando Sebastian POSTA MASC. (20) 3h10:49.2 1h23:03.6 ROCA
290 1035 Huenumilla Silvana / Arroyo David POSTA MIXTA (29) 3h10:49.9 1h23:04.3 ROCA
291 132 Gonzales Diego MASC. 30-34 (32) 3h11:18.3 1h23:32.7 C. SALTOS
292 135 Gonzalez Carlos MASC. 55-59 (8) 3h11:52.3 1h24:06.7 ROCA
293 1075 Tiseyra Gustavo / Telesco Maria POSTA MIXTA (30) 3h12:03.9 1h24:18.3 NEUQUEN
294 102 Falapa Carolina FEM. 18-29 (4) 3h12:54.9 1h25:09.3 ROCA
295 106 Ferravante Federico MASC. 18-29 (23) 3h13:27.4 1h25:41.8 ROCA
296 1024 Gaetan Gabriela / Mora Silvana POSTA FEM. (16) 3h13:29.4 1h25:43.8 C. SALTOS/PLOTTIER
297 79 Cifuentes Nicolas MASC. 18-29 (24) 3h13:43.5 1h25:57.9 NEUQUEN
298 28 Arias Javier MASC. 40-44 (37) 3h13:51.9 1h26:06.3 ROCA
299 306 Torres Haydee FEM. 35-39 (19) 3h14:36.7 1h26:51.1 NEUQUEN
300 276 Ruiz Victoria FEM. 18-29 (5) 3h14:54.7 1h27:09.1 ROCA
301 337 Schiel Alicia FEM. 45-49 (5) 3h15:06.4 1h27:20.8 NEUQUEN
302 103 Falapa Ricardo MASC. 55-59 (9) 3h15:12.0 1h27:26.4 ROCA
303 279 Sacne Alfredo MASC. +65 (2) 3h15:13.5 1h27:27.9 ROCA
304 27 Arevalo Sandra FEM. 40-44 (8) 3h15:22.2 1h27:36.6 CIPOLLETTI
305 327 Zanona Gabriel MASC. 45-49 (24) 3h15:32.1 1h27:46.5 NEUQUEN
306 11 Adrogue Carlos Daniel MASC. 40-44 (38) 3h15:38.0 1h27:52.4 ROCA
307 316 Vergara Jorge MASC. 55-59 (10) 3h15:48.0 1h28:02.4 ROCA
308 289 Serraiotto Marcelo MASC. 35-39 (43) 3h15:53.3 1h28:07.7 PLOTTIER
309 1060 Ortiz Gloria /Gerle Mayra POSTA FEM. (17) 3h16:28.7 1h28:43.1 REGINA
310 14 Albarzua Marcela FEM. 35-39 (20) 3h16:44.4 1h28:58.8 NEUQUEN
311 1069 Salvatore Alejandra / Kremer Ronaldo POSTA MIXTA (31) 3h16:48.2 1h29:02.6 NEUQUEN
312 318 Videla Walther MASC. 35-39 (44) 3h16:59.9 1h29:14.3 NEUQUEN
313 299 Tasano Claudio MASC. 35-39 (45) 3h17:23.8 1h29:38.2 NEUQUEN
314 182 Leyes Roberto MASC. 40-44 (39) 3h17:36.9 1h29:51.3 NEUQUEN
315 198 Martinez Sergio MASC. 45-49 (25) 3h17:55.1 1h30:09.5 ROCA
316 250 Quiroga Eduardo MASC. 35-39 (46) 3h18:20.3 1h30:34.7 ROCA
317 1001 Agüero Gabriela / Arnol Selva POSTA FEM. (18) 3h18:21.2 1h30:35.6 ROCA
318 206 Molina Analia FEM. 18-29 (6) 3h18:51.3 1h31:05.7 ROCA
319 108 Flores Gladys FEM. 35-39 (21) 3h18:59.4 1h31:13.8 NEUQUEN
320 1072 Scheuschner Sebastian / Osterman Miriam POSTA MIXTA (32) 3h19:09.7 1h31:24.1 ROCA
321 30 Arrunada Veronica FEM. 35-39 (22) 3h19:15.2 1h31:29.6 NEUQUEN
322 237 Payllalef Celia FEM. 35-39 (23) 3h19:38.4 1h31:52.8 ROCA
323 1043 Leyh Sandra / Ayala Pamela POSTA FEM. (19) 3h19:54.5 1h32:08.9 NEUQUEN
324 1087 Ferraro Malvina/Granelli Vivia POSTA FEM. (20) 3h19:56.1 1h32:10.5 ROCA
325 95 Dibona Eny Maria FEM. 30-34 (9) 3h19:57.3 1h32:11.7 NEUQUEN
326 137 Gonzalez Claudio Omar MASC. 40-44 (40) 3h22:22.6 1h34:37.0 MARIANO MORENO NQN
327 1079 Zurita Daniela / Coco Marcela POSTA FEM. (21) 3h22:29.8 1h34:44.2 NEUQUEN
328 66 Cartier Andrea FEM. 35-39 (24) 3h22:32.5 1h34:46.9 NEUQUEN
329 151 Hernan Vicente MASC. 35-39 (47) 3h22:33.0 1h34:47.4 NEUQUEN
330 202 Melgarejo Carina FEM. 35-39 (25) 3h22:55.6 1h35:10.0 ALLEN
331 170 Kalamicoy Jose MASC. 35-39 (48) 3h22:59.4 1h35:13.8 ROCA
332 1083 Mendez Natalia/Mendez Luciano POSTA MIXTA (33) 3h23:03.4 1h35:17.8 NEUQUEN
333 335 Gimenez Maria FEM. +50 (1) 3h23:07.8 1h35:22.2 FERNANDEZ ORO
334 20 Anzisi Fernando MASC. 40-44 (41) 3h23:39.1 1h35:53.5 ROCA
335 142 Guangiroli Marcelo MASC. 50-54 (22) 3h23:53.4 1h36:07.8 NEUQUEN
336 52 Braun Jorge MASC. 50-54 (23) 3h24:26.5 1h36:40.9 ALLEN
337 259 Reyes Norma FEM. 35-39 (26) 3h24:30.2 1h36:44.6 CIPOLLETTI
338 227 Ovagogascoechea Pablo MASC. 45-49 (26) 3h24:30.8 1h36:45.2 NEUQUEN
339 1011 Carmona Jorgelina / Lezcano Carina POSTA FEM. (22) 3h25:04.4 1h37:18.8 CIPOLLETTI/NEUQUEN
340 159 Ibarbia Claudia FEM. 40-44 (9) 3h25:14.1 1h37:28.5 CAPITAL FEDERAL
341 200 Medeles Walter MASC. 30-34 (33) 3h25:17.0 1h37:31.4 NEUQUEN
342 83 Concetti Patricia FEM. 40-44 (10) 3h25:37.4 1h37:51.8 CIPOLLETTI
343 313 Vazquez Daniel MASC. 40-44 (42) 3h25:58.1 1h38:12.5 NEUQUEN
344 205 Menendez Luis MASC. +65 (3) 3h26:02.5 1h38:16.9 BUENOS AIRES
345 356 Gonzalez Roberto MASC. 40-44 (43) 3h27:16.0 1h39:30.4 NEUQUEN
346 1010 Bruno Victoria / Ostertag Griselda POSTA FEM. (23) 3h28:01.6 1h40:16.0 NEUQUEN
347 99 Echavarri Hector MASC. 30-34 (34) 3h28:04.8 1h40:19.2 NEUQUEN
348 258 Reyes Guillermo MASC. 40-44 (44) 3h28:51.3 1h41:05.7 CIPOLLETTI
349 1074 Suarez Mirta / Ruiz Maria Celia POSTA FEM. (24) 3h29:06.8 1h41:21.2 NEUQUEN
350 305 Torres Elizabeth FEM. 30-34 (10) 3h29:59.5 1h42:13.9 S. PATRICIO DEL CHAÑAR
351 64 Cardozo Josefa FEM. +50 (2) 3h30:10.9 1h42:25.3 NEUQUEN
352 193 Marceca Oscar MASC. 40-44 (45) 3h30:11.7 1h42:26.1 NEUQUEN
353 1013 Cerda Paola / Almada Monica POSTA FEM. (25) 3h30:57.7 1h43:12.1 ROCA
354 307 Ucucich Cristian MASC. 35-39 (49) 3h31:11.1 1h43:25.5 LAS GRUTAS
355 162 Inocencio Nestor MASC. 30-34 (35) 3h31:18.3 1h43:32.7 ROCA
356 56 Bustamante Muñoz MASC. 35-39 (50) 3h31:20.7 1h43:35.1 CIPOLLETTI
357 281 Salas Javier MASC. 30-34 (36) 3h31:32.2 1h43:46.6 NEUQUEN
358 252 Ramirez Pablo MASC. 18-29 (25) 3h31:33.2 1h43:47.6 NEUQUEN
359 44 Bejarano Pablo MASC. 40-44 (46) 3h31:51.9 1h44:06.3 ROCA
360 1065 Roca Silvia / Augusburguer Juan POSTA MIXTA (34) 3h32:06.0 1h44:20.4 NEUQUEN
361 1028 Gonzalez Daniel/Gonzales Griselda POSTA MIXTA (35) 3h32:21.7 1h44:36.1 NEUQUEN
362 15 Alfaro Edgardo MASC. 50-54 (24) 3h33:26.2 1h45:40.6 NEUQUEN
363 17 Almendra Virginia FEM. 40-44 (11) 3h33:55.4 1h46:09.8 NEUQUEN
364 85 Consoli Vicente MASC. 40-44 (47) 3h35:23.3 1h47:37.7 CENTENARIO
365 163 Iuorno Silvina FEM. 35-39 (27) 3h35:53.9 1h48:08.3 NEUQUEN
366 265 Rojas Maria Carolina FEM. 35-39 (28) 3h36:10.9 1h48:25.3 NEUQUEN
367 1076 Varela Laura / Robles Nilda POSTA FEM. (26) 3h36:30.5 1h48:44.9 REGINA
368 470 Lopez Rosa FEM. 45-49 (6) 3h37:09.7 1h49:24.1 CHOELE CHOEL
369 1055 Mussin Esteban / Armenio Lorena POSTA MIXTA (36) 3h37:16.3 1h49:30.7 NEUQUEN
370 324 Vivas Juan Manuel MASC. 30-34 (37) 3h39:48.0 1h52:02.4 NEUQUEN
371 262 Rodriguez Eliana FEM. 30-34 (11) 3h40:12.8 1h52:27.2 ROCA
372 150 Hernan Martinez MASC. 30-34 (38) 3h40:57.8 1h53:12.2 NEUQUEN
373 61 Cappadona Gustavo MASC. 45-49 (27) 3h41:27.6 1h53:42.0 CIPOLLETTI
374 24 Araya Cristian MASC. 30-34 (39) 3h41:31.5 1h53:45.9 NEUQUEN
375 169 Junco Graciela FEM. 45-49 (7) 3h42:00.3 1h54:14.7 NEUQUEN
376 353 Vidaurre Marisol FEM. 30-34 (12) 3h42:03.1 1h54:17.5 FERNANDEZ ORO
377 352 Perez Nancy FEM. 35-39 (29) 3h42:03.7 1h54:18.1 FERNANDEZ ORO
378 334 Otegui Gabriela FEM. 30-34 (13) 3h42:04.3 1h54:18.7 FERNANDEZ ORO
379 1026 Genoud Javier / Castro Ana POSTA MIXTA (37) 3h42:04.7 1h54:19.1 ROCA
380 349 Valenzuela Soledad FEM. 35-39 (30) 3h42:06.1 1h54:20.5 CUTRAL-CO
381 119 Garcia Claudia FEM. 40-44 (12) 3h42:15.6 1h54:30.0 ROCA
382 1042 Lenz Patricia / Soberon Soledad POSTA FEM. (27) 3h42:18.0 1h54:32.4 NEUQUEN
383 82 Collueque Oscar MASC. 50-54 (25) 3h42:33.8 1h54:48.2 ROCA
384 59 Calvo Daniel MASC. 50-54 (26) 3h45:11.2 1h57:25.6 ROCA
385 125 Garnica Monica FEM. 45-49 (8) 3h46:26.2 1h58:40.6 CAPITAL FEDERAL
386 350 Ciucci Alejandro MASC. 35-39 (51) 3h47:04.4 1h59:18.8 ROCA
387 321 Villar Natalia FEM. 30-34 (14) 3h48:12.0 2h00:26.4 NEUQUEN
388 1053 Molina Irene / Cerna Paola POSTA FEM. (28) 3h51:21.2 2h03:35.6 CIPOLLETTI
389 291 Signes Silvina FEM. 45-49 (9) 3h53:22.2 2h05:36.6 ROCA
390 25 Arce Mariela FEM. 18-29 (7) 3h53:22.9 2h05:37.3 ROCA
391 54 Burgos Jaime MASC. 35-39 (52) 3h55:46.9 2h08:01.3 NEUQUEN
392 21 Apesteguia Eduardo MASC. 60-64 (4) 3h55:47.3 2h08:01.7 NEUQUEN
393 264 Rodriguez Sandra FEM. 40-44 (13) 4h03:04.6 2h15:19.0 NEUQUEN
394 107 Flores Alejandra FEM. 40-44 (14) 4h07:39.7 2h19:54.1 NEUQUEN
395 128 Gelado Patricia FEM. 45-49 (10) 4h13:00.7 2h25:15.1 NEUQUEN
396 302 Thorp Adriana FEM. 35-39 (31) 4h13:02.1 2h25:16.5 NEUQUEN
397 263 Rodriguez Guadalupe FEM. 30-34 (15) 4h15:08.9 2h27:23.3 NEUQUEN
398 158 Ibañez Gabriela FEM. 35-39 (32) 4h17:46.9 2h30:01.3 RADA TILLY. CHUBUT
399 87 Cornejo Hugo MASC. 40-44 (48) 4h18:06.4 2h30:20.8 NEUQUEN
400 229 Pagliacci Raul MASC. 55-59 (11) 4h31:46.2 2h44:00.6 NEUQUEN
401 267 Romero Beatriz FEM. +50 (3) 4h52:58.2 3h05:12.6 CIPOLLETTI
402 68 Castillo Marta FEM. +50 (4) 4h53:25.2 3h05:39.6 CIPOLLETTI
403 277 Ruminot Julio MASC. +65 (4) 4h53:30.2 3h05:44.6 ROCA