Doble Apolo
Raid Adventure
Clasificación por Categorias
Clt Nro. Competidor/es Categoria Tiempo Diferencia Localidad
Categoria : FEM. 18-29
1 9 Torres Lorena FEM. 18-29 2h29:54.0 C. SALTOS
2 147 Hegoburu Fernanda FEM. 18-29 3h05:49.6 35:55.6 NEUQUEN
3 22 Apesteguia Maria FEM. 18-29 3h06:53.1 36:59.1 NEUQUEN
4 102 Falapa Carolina FEM. 18-29 3h12:54.9 43:00.9 ROCA
5 276 Ruiz Victoria FEM. 18-29 3h14:54.7 45:00.7 ROCA
6 206 Molina Analia FEM. 18-29 3h18:51.3 48:57.3 ROCA
7 25 Arce Mariela FEM. 18-29 3h53:22.9 1h23:28.9 ROCA
Categoria : FEM. 30-34
1 10 Aqueveque Daniela FEM. 30-34 2h26:39.1 CINCO SALTOS
2 146 Guzman Janet FEM. 30-34 2h30:01.5 3:22.4 NEUQUEN
3 238 Peña Maria Andrea FEM. 30-34 2h30:22.3 3:43.2 ROCA
4 246 Pranao Silvana Anahí FEM. 30-34 2h43:10.5 16:31.4 ROCA
5 190 Maida Viviana FEM. 30-34 2h53:16.1 26:37.0 CERVANTES
6 287 Sanhuesa Vanina FEM. 30-34 2h54:41.8 28:02.7 NEUQUEN
7 19 Altamirano Silvina FEM. 30-34 2h55:21.0 28:41.9 ROCA
8 283 Saldivia Maria FEM. 30-34 3h01:07.1 34:28.0 ROCA
9 95 Dibona Eny Maria FEM. 30-34 3h19:57.3 53:18.2 NEUQUEN
10 305 Torres Elizabeth FEM. 30-34 3h29:59.5 1h03:20.4 S. PATRICIO DEL CHAÑAR
11 262 Rodriguez Eliana FEM. 30-34 3h40:12.8 1h13:33.7 ROCA
12 353 Vidaurre Marisol FEM. 30-34 3h42:03.1 1h15:24.0 FERNANDEZ ORO
13 334 Otegui Gabriela FEM. 30-34 3h42:04.3 1h15:25.2 FERNANDEZ ORO
14 321 Villar Natalia FEM. 30-34 3h48:12.0 1h21:32.9 NEUQUEN
15 263 Rodriguez Guadalupe FEM. 30-34 4h15:08.9 1h48:29.8 NEUQUEN
Categoria : FEM. 35-39
1 194 Mardonez Yolanda FEM. 35-39 2h28:28.4 CATRIEL
2 310 Varas Alicia FEM. 35-39 2h33:50.7 5:22.3 ROCA
3 78 Chichilnik Claudia FEM. 35-39 2h35:01.6 6:33.2 CERVANTES
4 37 Barroso Ileana FEM. 35-39 2h39:42.9 11:14.5 ROCA
5 166 Jalil Ariela FEM. 35-39 2h40:21.4 11:53.0 NEUQUEN
6 57 Cabrera Graciela FEM. 35-39 2h40:34.4 12:06.0 ROCA
7 109 Fontana Laura FEM. 35-39 2h41:29.4 13:01.0 ROCA
8 236 Paseiro Karina FEM. 35-39 2h48:00.7 19:32.3 ROCA
9 212 Morales Ida FEM. 35-39 2h48:32.4 20:04.0 CERVANTES
10 2 Ferroni Yanina FEM. 35-39 2h48:58.2 20:29.8 ROCA
11 270 Romero Natalia FEM. 35-39 2h49:35.7 21:07.3 NEUQUEN
12 62 Cappadona Valeria FEM. 35-39 2h53:56.5 25:28.1 CIPOLLETTI
13 214 Morales Silvana FEM. 35-39 2h55:30.7 27:02.3 CATRIEL
14 312 Urrutia Maria Elena FEM. 35-39 2h56:39.7 28:11.3 NEUQUEN
15 274 Ruiz Maria Guillermina FEM. 35-39 3h00:05.3 31:36.9 NEUQUEN
16 104 Fava Josefina FEM. 35-39 3h02:01.6 33:33.2 NEUQUEN
17 39 Baso Andrea FEM. 35-39 3h05:30.9 37:02.5 REGINA
18 261 Rodriguez Claudia FEM. 35-39 3h10:33.2 42:04.8 NEUQUEN
19 306 Torres Haydee FEM. 35-39 3h14:36.7 46:08.3 NEUQUEN
20 14 Albarzua Marcela FEM. 35-39 3h16:44.4 48:16.0 NEUQUEN
21 108 Flores Gladys FEM. 35-39 3h18:59.4 50:31.0 NEUQUEN
22 30 Arrunada Veronica FEM. 35-39 3h19:15.2 50:46.8 NEUQUEN
23 237 Payllalef Celia FEM. 35-39 3h19:38.4 51:10.0 ROCA
24 66 Cartier Andrea FEM. 35-39 3h22:32.5 54:04.1 NEUQUEN
25 202 Melgarejo Carina FEM. 35-39 3h22:55.6 54:27.2 ALLEN
26 259 Reyes Norma FEM. 35-39 3h24:30.2 56:01.8 CIPOLLETTI
27 163 Iuorno Silvina FEM. 35-39 3h35:53.9 1h07:25.5 NEUQUEN
28 265 Rojas Maria Carolina FEM. 35-39 3h36:10.9 1h07:42.5 NEUQUEN
29 352 Perez Nancy FEM. 35-39 3h42:03.7 1h13:35.3 FERNANDEZ ORO
30 349 Valenzuela Soledad FEM. 35-39 3h42:06.1 1h13:37.7 CUTRAL-CO
31 302 Thorp Adriana FEM. 35-39 4h13:02.1 1h44:33.7 NEUQUEN
32 158 Ibañez Gabriela FEM. 35-39 4h17:46.9 1h49:18.5 RADA TILLY. CHUBUT
Categoria : FEM. 40-44
1 249 Quintreman Miriam FEM. 40-44 2h24:34.2 ROCA
2 239 Peña Marina FEM. 40-44 2h27:27.0 2:52.8 ROCA
3 322 Villarruel Mariela FEM. 40-44 2h51:28.1 26:53.9 ROCA
4 303 Tomini Adriana FEM. 40-44 2h53:08.5 28:34.3 CENTENARIO
5 223 Nievas Elidiana FEM. 40-44 2h54:59.1 30:24.9 ROCA
6 138 Gonzalez Ivana FEM. 40-44 2h59:15.4 34:41.2 NEUQUEN
7 231 Palacios Silvina FEM. 40-44 3h06:04.9 41:30.7 ALLEN
8 27 Arevalo Sandra FEM. 40-44 3h15:22.2 50:48.0 CIPOLLETTI
9 159 Ibarbia Claudia FEM. 40-44 3h25:14.1 1h00:39.9 CAPITAL FEDERAL
10 83 Concetti Patricia FEM. 40-44 3h25:37.4 1h01:03.2 CIPOLLETTI
11 17 Almendra Virginia FEM. 40-44 3h33:55.4 1h09:21.2 NEUQUEN
12 119 Garcia Claudia FEM. 40-44 3h42:15.6 1h17:41.4 ROCA
13 264 Rodriguez Sandra FEM. 40-44 4h03:04.6 1h38:30.4 NEUQUEN
14 107 Flores Alejandra FEM. 40-44 4h07:39.7 1h43:05.5 NEUQUEN
Categoria : FEM. 45-49
1 341 Aleman Ana FEM. 45-49 2h35:10.0 ROCA
2 69 Castillo Veronica FEM. 45-49 2h37:50.8 2:40.8 NEUQUEN
3 230 Palacios Edelkys FEM. 45-49 2h59:06.8 23:56.8 ROCA
4 235 Pardo Claudia FEM. 45-49 3h02:27.1 27:17.1 ROCA
5 337 Schiel Alicia FEM. 45-49 3h15:06.4 39:56.4 NEUQUEN
6 470 Lopez Rosa FEM. 45-49 3h37:09.7 1h01:59.7 CHOELE CHOEL
7 169 Junco Graciela FEM. 45-49 3h42:00.3 1h06:50.3 NEUQUEN
8 125 Garnica Monica FEM. 45-49 3h46:26.2 1h11:16.2 CAPITAL FEDERAL
9 291 Signes Silvina FEM. 45-49 3h53:22.2 1h18:12.2 ROCA
10 128 Gelado Patricia FEM. 45-49 4h13:00.7 1h37:50.7 NEUQUEN
Categoria : FEM. +50
1 335 Gimenez Maria FEM. +50 3h23:07.8 FERNANDEZ ORO
2 64 Cardozo Josefa FEM. +50 3h30:10.9 7:03.1 NEUQUEN
3 267 Romero Beatriz FEM. +50 4h52:58.2 1h29:50.4 CIPOLLETTI
4 68 Castillo Marta FEM. +50 4h53:25.2 1h30:17.4 CIPOLLETTI
Categoria : MASC. 18-29
1 43 Basse Sebastian MASC. 18-29 1h58:35.7 ROCA
2 72 Cayupan Miguel MASC. 18-29 1h59:50.6 1:14.9 PLOTTIER
3 98 Dominguez Mauro MASC. 18-29 2h04:25.6 5:49.9 ROCA
4 123 Gargini Franco MASC. 18-29 2h05:04.2 6:28.5 ROCA
5 282 Salazar Yoel MASC. 18-29 2h09:04.3 10:28.6 ROCA
6 154 Herrera Nicolas MASC. 18-29 2h10:14.1 11:38.4 NEUQUEN
7 55 Burgos Jorge Luis MASC. 18-29 2h14:35.3 15:59.6 ROCA
8 328 Zapata Diego MASC. 18-29 2h14:53.8 16:18.1 NEUQUEN
9 217 Muñoz Pablo MASC. 18-29 2h20:08.8 21:33.1 ROCA
10 155 Herrera Rodrigo MASC. 18-29 2h20:31.8 21:56.1 NEUQUEN
11 304 Toranzo Daniel MASC. 18-29 2h32:16.1 33:40.4 NEUQUEN
12 42 Basse Javier MASC. 18-29 2h38:21.9 39:46.2 ROCA
13 203 Mellado Exequiel MASC. 18-29 2h39:28.7 40:53.0 ROCA
14 254 Ravera Alejandro MASC. 18-29 2h43:16.7 44:41.0 ROCA
15 122 Garcia Pablo MASC. 18-29 2h43:17.6 44:41.9 CIPOLLETTI
16 60 Cañabate Walter MASC. 18-29 2h43:46.1 45:10.4 ROCA
17 242 Perez Juan Manuel MASC. 18-29 2h46:39.4 48:03.7 ROCA
18 278 Ruminot Luciano MASC. 18-29 2h49:40.7 51:05.0 ROCA
19 152 Hernandez Alexander MASC. 18-29 2h52:47.2 54:11.5 ROCA
20 219 Nahuel Ricardo MASC. 18-29 2h54:51.2 56:15.5 MARIANO MORENO NQN
21 136 Gonzalez Claudio Alejandro MASC. 18-29 3h01:48.9 1h03:13.2 MARIANO MORENO NQN
22 96 Diomedi Jorge MASC. 18-29 3h05:34.6 1h06:58.9 CIPOLLETTI
23 106 Ferravante Federico MASC. 18-29 3h13:27.4 1h14:51.7 ROCA
24 79 Cifuentes Nicolas MASC. 18-29 3h13:43.5 1h15:07.8 NEUQUEN
25 252 Ramirez Pablo MASC. 18-29 3h31:33.2 1h32:57.5 NEUQUEN
Categoria : MASC. 30-34
1 1 Reyes Gustavo MASC. 30-34 1h48:34.2 CIPOLLETTI
2 286 Sanchez Ruben MASC. 30-34 2h01:57.8 13:23.6 CIPOLLETTI
3 8 Matamala Lucas MASC. 30-34 2h02:18.8 13:44.6 ROCA
4 180 Lescano Marcelino MASC. 30-34 2h06:28.1 17:53.9 ROCA
5 173 Kobalex Juan Carlos MASC. 30-34 2h09:32.5 20:58.3 NEUQUEN
6 309 Vargas José MASC. 30-34 2h10:44.0 22:09.8 GRAL:ROCA
7 70 Castilo Ariel MASC. 30-34 2h13:15.2 24:41.0 NEUQUEN
8 196 Marogoto Benjamin MASC. 30-34 2h17:07.2 28:33.0 NEUQUEN
9 185 Lopez Fabian MASC. 30-34 2h20:41.8 32:07.6 ROCA
10 153 Hernandez Pablo MASC. 30-34 2h22:03.8 33:29.6 CERVANTES
11 121 Garcia Guillermo MASC. 30-34 2h23:28.5 34:54.3 ROCA
12 275 Ruiz Nestor MASC. 30-34 2h23:48.9 35:14.7 REGINA
13 124 Gariglio Ariel MASC. 30-34 2h24:59.0 36:24.8 ROCA
14 140 Gonzalez Pablo MASC. 30-34 2h25:25.3 36:51.1 ROCA
15 49 Bizama Miguel MASC. 30-34 2h26:16.6 37:42.4 C. SALTOS
16 332 Ortiz Marcelo MASC. 30-34 2h29:22.4 40:48.2 ROCA
17 243 Pino Fabian MASC. 30-34 2h32:04.0 43:29.8 NEUQUEN
18 92 Di Sisto Enrique MASC. 30-34 2h32:39.6 44:05.4 REGINA
19 120 Garcia Gaston MASC. 30-34 2h33:03.7 44:29.5 ROCA
20 285 Sanchez Cristian MASC. 30-34 2h34:31.8 45:57.6 ROCA
21 80 Collins Javier MASC. 30-34 2h34:43.3 46:09.1 ROCA
22 331 Zuñiga Mario MASC. 30-34 2h37:29.8 48:55.6 CERVANTES
23 354 Overmeire Wouter MASC. 30-34 2h37:32.5 48:58.3 ROCA
24 84 Consoli Damian MASC. 30-34 2h37:38.4 49:04.2 NEUQUEN
25 89 Cors Israel MASC. 30-34 2h40:12.1 51:37.9 NEUQUEN
26 207 Molina Jorge MASC. 30-34 2h40:39.0 52:04.8 ROCA
27 292 Silva Gustavo MASC. 30-34 2h46:51.0 58:16.8 NEUQUEN
28 77 Chialva Fernando MASC. 30-34 2h48:16.3 59:42.1 NEUQUEN
29 16 Almada Leandro MASC. 30-34 2h51:53.6 1h03:19.4 NEUQUEN
30 221 Nasisi Rene MASC. 30-34 2h53:33.5 1h04:59.3 ROCA
31 260 Righi Cristian MASC. 30-34 3h00:54.7 1h12:20.5 ROCA
32 132 Gonzales Diego MASC. 30-34 3h11:18.3 1h22:44.1 C. SALTOS
33 200 Medeles Walter MASC. 30-34 3h25:17.0 1h36:42.8 NEUQUEN
34 99 Echavarri Hector MASC. 30-34 3h28:04.8 1h39:30.6 NEUQUEN
35 162 Inocencio Nestor MASC. 30-34 3h31:18.3 1h42:44.1 ROCA
36 281 Salas Javier MASC. 30-34 3h31:32.2 1h42:58.0 NEUQUEN
37 324 Vivas Juan Manuel MASC. 30-34 3h39:48.0 1h51:13.8 NEUQUEN
38 150 Hernan Martinez MASC. 30-34 3h40:57.8 1h52:23.6 NEUQUEN
39 24 Araya Cristian MASC. 30-34 3h41:31.5 1h52:57.3 NEUQUEN
Categoria : MASC. 35-39
1 273 Rubio Gustavo MASC. 35-39 2h01:03.0 NEUQUEN
2 5 Pincu Daniel MASC. 35-39 2h05:37.4 4:34.4 CIPOLLETTI
3 164 Iurchuk Claudio MASC. 35-39 2h12:35.8 11:32.8 NEUQUEN
4 97 Dipietro Elvio MASC. 35-39 2h13:52.1 12:49.1 MENDOZA
5 232 Pan Sebastian MASC. 35-39 2h15:00.0 13:57.0 NEUQUEN
6 216 Muñoz Jose MASC. 35-39 2h15:40.9 14:37.9 NEUQUEN
7 301 Tejeda Javier MASC. 35-39 2h16:05.4 15:02.4 NEUQUEN
8 113 Fuentes Alberto MASC. 35-39 2h17:33.9 16:30.9 CUTRAL-CO
9 338 Bruno Gabriel MASC. 35-39 2h19:28.9 18:25.9 NEUQUEN
10 65 Carrera Rafael MASC. 35-39 2h20:59.5 19:56.5 CIPOLLETTI
11 12 Aguayo Nestor MASC. 35-39 2h23:47.8 22:44.8 NEUQUEN
12 347 Gonzalez Victor MASC. 35-39 2h23:49.6 22:46.6 ROCA
13 32 Avila Nelson MASC. 35-39 2h26:34.6 25:31.6 ALLEN
14 211 Morales Adrian MASC. 35-39 2h28:35.1 27:32.1 NEUQUEN
15 93 Diaz Adrian MASC. 35-39 2h30:07.6 29:04.6 ROCA
16 257 Reuque Francisco MASC. 35-39 2h31:23.1 30:20.1 ROCA
17 71 Castro Victor MASC. 35-39 2h34:21.2 33:18.2 ROCA
18 58 Cade Cristian MASC. 35-39 2h35:39.1 34:36.1 ALLEN
19 323 Villavicencio Sandro MASC. 35-39 2h35:51.4 34:48.4 CIPOLLETTI
20 222 Nieva Carlos MASC. 35-39 2h36:04.2 35:01.2 NEUQUEN
21 266 Roman Abel MASC. 35-39 2h36:13.9 35:10.9 NEUQUEN
22 160 Ibarra Pablo MASC. 35-39 2h36:18.1 35:15.1 ROCA
23 63 Cardenas Cristian MASC. 35-39 2h36:46.6 35:43.6 ROCA
24 228 Pacheco Miguel MASC. 35-39 2h37:17.0 36:14.0 ROCA
25 315 Vazquez Marcelo MASC. 35-39 2h38:56.7 37:53.7 REGINA
26 33 Garabito Sandro MASC. 35-39 2h39:26.1 38:23.1 ALLEN
27 234 Paniagua Marcos MASC. 35-39 2h41:02.1 39:59.1 NEUQUEN
28 340 Herrera Alfredo MASC. 35-39 2h41:25.1 40:22.1 CIPOLLETTI
29 50 Boltshauser Jorge Ignacio MASC. 35-39 2h43:34.9 42:31.9 ROCA
30 192 Manzur Marcos MASC. 35-39 2h46:24.2 45:21.2 CIPOLLETTI
31 133 Gonzales Gaston MASC. 35-39 2h47:04.1 46:01.1 CIPOLLETTI
32 111 Franco Raul MASC. 35-39 2h48:34.1 47:31.1 NEUQUEN
33 88 Coronel Hector MASC. 35-39 2h52:12.0 51:09.0 NEUQUEN
34 201 Medina Andres MASC. 35-39 2h56:04.9 55:01.9 CERVANTES
35 23 Aranzabal Ramon MASC. 35-39 2h56:33.6 55:30.6 ROCA
36 45 Belza Leonardo MASC. 35-39 2h56:34.7 55:31.7 ROCA
37 73 Ceballos Rodrigo MASC. 35-39 2h56:56.4 55:53.4 ROCA
38 256 Reina Jose Luis MASC. 35-39 3h03:23.7 1h02:20.7 CATRIEL
39 248 Quilcan Carlos MASC. 35-39 3h04:28.6 1h03:25.6 NEUQUEN
40 295 Sotto Elbio MASC. 35-39 3h07:32.3 1h06:29.3 RADA TILLY. CHUBUT
41 134 Gonzales Oscar Alberto MASC. 35-39 3h08:52.5 1h07:49.5 ROCA
42 86 Constanzi Sebastian MASC. 35-39 3h09:58.3 1h08:55.3 NEUQUEN
43 289 Serraiotto Marcelo MASC. 35-39 3h15:53.3 1h14:50.3 PLOTTIER
44 318 Videla Walther MASC. 35-39 3h16:59.9 1h15:56.9 NEUQUEN
45 299 Tasano Claudio MASC. 35-39 3h17:23.8 1h16:20.8 NEUQUEN
46 250 Quiroga Eduardo MASC. 35-39 3h18:20.3 1h17:17.3 ROCA
47 151 Hernan Vicente MASC. 35-39 3h22:33.0 1h21:30.0 NEUQUEN
48 170 Kalamicoy Jose MASC. 35-39 3h22:59.4 1h21:56.4 ROCA
49 307 Ucucich Cristian MASC. 35-39 3h31:11.1 1h30:08.1 LAS GRUTAS
50 56 Bustamante Muñoz MASC. 35-39 3h31:20.7 1h30:17.7 CIPOLLETTI
51 350 Ciucci Alejandro MASC. 35-39 3h47:04.4 1h46:01.4 ROCA
52 54 Burgos Jaime MASC. 35-39 3h55:46.9 1h54:43.9 NEUQUEN
Categoria : MASC. 40-44
1 7 Quintulen Hugo MASC. 40-44 1h48:11.4 JUNIN DE LOS ANDES
2 348 Fornagueira Omar MASC. 40-44 1h52:19.6 4:08.2 ANDACOLLO
3 3 Helling Fernando MASC. 40-44 1h54:11.4 6:00.0 ROCA
4 187 Lordi Carlos MASC. 40-44 2h06:36.5 18:25.1 NEUQUEN
5 149 Hermita Claudio MASC. 40-44 2h17:07.4 28:56.0 NEUQUEN
6 224 Orozco Gabriel MASC. 40-44 2h23:56.5 35:45.1 NEUQUEN
7 215 Muñecas Julio MASC. 40-44 2h24:22.5 36:11.1 ROCA
8 167 Jalil Gamal MASC. 40-44 2h24:51.9 36:40.5 NEUQUEN
9 127 Garro Miguel MASC. 40-44 2h25:18.5 37:07.1 NEUQUEN
10 298 Tapia Jose MASC. 40-44 2h26:19.4 38:08.0 ROCA
11 46 Benitez Humberto MASC. 40-44 2h26:57.7 38:46.3 ROCA
12 172 Kleinbard Aldo MASC. 40-44 2h31:34.5 43:23.1 C. SALTOS
13 188 Luzuriaga Pablo MASC. 40-44 2h32:29.8 44:18.4 ROCA
14 244 Pinuer Victor MASC. 40-44 2h33:57.9 45:46.5 NEUQUEN
15 358 Sanchez Guillermo MASC. 40-44 2h35:46.4 47:35.0 ROCA
16 178 Larocca Tulio MASC. 40-44 2h41:01.6 52:50.2 NEUQUEN
17 177 Larocca Fabio MASC. 40-44 2h42:49.3 54:37.9 NEUQUEN
18 35 Barros Hugo MASC. 40-44 2h43:43.9 55:32.5 ROCA
19 247 Puel Mario MASC. 40-44 2h47:22.5 59:11.1 REGINA
20 280 Saez Fabio MASC. 40-44 2h48:10.7 59:59.3 ROCA
21 171 Klein Pablo MASC. 40-44 2h49:04.5 1h00:53.1 CIPOLLETTI
22 320 Villanueva Miguel MASC. 40-44 2h49:28.9 1h01:17.5 NEUQUEN
23 157 Hondagneu Roig Fernando MASC. 40-44 2h49:32.2 1h01:20.8 ROCA
24 290 Sierra Nestor MASC. 40-44 2h50:39.6 1h02:28.2 ROCA
25 213 Morales Sergio MASC. 40-44 2h52:42.1 1h04:30.7 CIPOLLETTI
26 218 Nabas Alfredo MASC. 40-44 2h53:47.8 1h05:36.4 NEUQUEN
27 204 Mendez Sebastian MASC. 40-44 2h54:49.8 1h06:38.4 C. SALTOS
28 145 Gutierrez Enrique MASC. 40-44 2h56:06.1 1h07:54.7 CERVANTES
29 357 Rodriguez Sergio MASC. 40-44 2h56:07.2 1h07:55.8 CIPOLLETTI
30 176 Langa Fabian MASC. 40-44 2h57:37.3 1h09:25.9 NEUQUEN
31 40 Basse Andres MASC. 40-44 2h59:50.4 1h11:39.0 ROCA
32 53 Burboa Miguel MASC. 40-44 3h02:01.3 1h13:49.9 CIPOLLETTI
33 141 Grasso Edgardo MASC. 40-44 3h03:08.7 1h14:57.3 ROCA
34 191 Manar Fernando MASC. 40-44 3h04:58.9 1h16:47.5 NEUQUEN
35 116 Gaetti Oscar MASC. 40-44 3h05:11.0 1h16:59.6 ALLEN
36 67 Casalini Christian MASC. 40-44 3h10:12.7 1h22:01.3 ROCA
37 28 Arias Javier MASC. 40-44 3h13:51.9 1h25:40.5 ROCA
38 11 Adrogue Carlos Daniel MASC. 40-44 3h15:38.0 1h27:26.6 ROCA
39 182 Leyes Roberto MASC. 40-44 3h17:36.9 1h29:25.5 NEUQUEN
40 137 Gonzalez Claudio Omar MASC. 40-44 3h22:22.6 1h34:11.2 MARIANO MORENO NQN
41 20 Anzisi Fernando MASC. 40-44 3h23:39.1 1h35:27.7 ROCA
42 313 Vazquez Daniel MASC. 40-44 3h25:58.1 1h37:46.7 NEUQUEN
43 356 Gonzalez Roberto MASC. 40-44 3h27:16.0 1h39:04.6 NEUQUEN
44 258 Reyes Guillermo MASC. 40-44 3h28:51.3 1h40:39.9 CIPOLLETTI
45 193 Marceca Oscar MASC. 40-44 3h30:11.7 1h42:00.3 NEUQUEN
46 44 Bejarano Pablo MASC. 40-44 3h31:51.9 1h43:40.5 ROCA
47 85 Consoli Vicente MASC. 40-44 3h35:23.3 1h47:11.9 CENTENARIO
48 87 Cornejo Hugo MASC. 40-44 4h18:06.4 2h29:55.0 NEUQUEN
Categoria : MASC. 45-49
1 197 Martinez Daniel MASC. 45-49 2h00:21.0 NEUQUEN
2 34 Barrientos Marcos MASC. 45-49 2h08:15.2 7:54.2 NEUQUEN
3 139 Gonzalez Miguel MASC. 45-49 2h10:21.1 10:00.1 ROCA
4 253 Rastelli Daniel MASC. 45-49 2h18:23.0 18:02.0 NEUQUEN
5 226 Oser Hector MASC. 45-49 2h21:40.7 21:19.7 NEUQUEN
6 293 Silva Oscar MASC. 45-49 2h21:41.5 21:20.5 CIPOLLETTI
7 51 Bonavita Jorge MASC. 45-49 2h23:57.8 23:36.8 ROCA
8 355 Consigli Luis MASC. 45-49 2h25:51.6 25:30.6 NEUQUEN
9 233 Paneiva Raul MASC. 45-49 2h29:36.0 29:15.0 NEUQUEN
10 13 Aguilera Horacio MASC. 45-49 2h30:05.4 29:44.4 ROCA
11 38 Barucco Omar MASC. 45-49 2h39:59.8 39:38.8 BARILOCHE
12 300 Teixido Rafael MASC. 45-49 2h44:43.7 44:22.7 ROCA
13 330 Zuñiga Carlos MASC. 45-49 2h44:53.7 44:32.7 NEUQUEN
14 284 Salerno Victor MASC. 45-49 2h48:41.9 48:20.9 CIPOLLETTI
15 143 Guercetti Claudio MASC. 45-49 2h53:32.6 53:11.6 NEUQUEN
16 101 Espinosa Hipolito MASC. 45-49 2h55:07.9 54:46.9 NEUQUEN
17 314 Vazquez Juan MASC. 45-49 2h55:51.1 55:30.1 ROCA
18 199 Mastrachi Rolando MASC. 45-49 2h55:55.1 55:34.1 NEUQUEN
19 325 Wofcy Diez, Gustavo MASC. 45-49 2h56:58.9 56:37.9 NEUQUEN
20 47 Bertolussi Marcelo MASC. 45-49 2h58:48.5 58:27.5 NEUQUEN
21 319 Vilanova Francisco MASC. 45-49 3h02:34.6 1h02:13.6 CIPOLLETTI
22 131 Gomez Raul MASC. 45-49 3h02:50.6 1h02:29.6 ROCA
23 336 Quezada Jose MASC. 45-49 3h07:26.4 1h07:05.4 CERVANTES
24 327 Zanona Gabriel MASC. 45-49 3h15:32.1 1h15:11.1 NEUQUEN
25 198 Martinez Sergio MASC. 45-49 3h17:55.1 1h17:34.1 ROCA
26 227 Ovagogascoechea Pablo MASC. 45-49 3h24:30.8 1h24:09.8 NEUQUEN
27 61 Cappadona Gustavo MASC. 45-49 3h41:27.6 1h41:06.6 CIPOLLETTI
Categoria : MASC. 50-54
1 165 Ivars Juan Carlos MASC. 50-54 2h10:48.8 ROCA
2 144 Guerrero Gumercindo MASC. 50-54 2h14:01.1 3:12.3 ALLEN
3 339 Manqueo Eduardo MASC. 50-54 2h28:22.2 17:33.4 NEUQUEN
4 130 Gomez Osvaldo MASC. 50-54 2h40:06.7 29:17.9 REGINA
5 245 Porro Juan Martin MASC. 50-54 2h40:07.3 29:18.5 NEUQUEN
6 220 Nahuelan Alberto MASC. 50-54 2h42:07.6 31:18.8 ALLEN
7 240 Percat Daniel MASC. 50-54 2h42:37.9 31:49.1 REGINA
8 186 Lopez Jose MASC. 50-54 2h43:18.5 32:29.7 ROCA
9 317 Vidal Hector MASC. 50-54 2h43:29.0 32:40.2 ROCA
10 118 Garcia Carlos Raul MASC. 50-54 2h44:12.5 33:23.7 ROCA
11 326 Yakutczic Miguel MASC. 50-54 2h48:13.4 37:24.6 NEUQUEN
12 308 Urdinez Renan MASC. 50-54 2h48:15.2 37:26.4 ROCA
13 342 Cutiño Teodoro MASC. 50-54 2h49:16.0 38:27.2 ALLEN
14 112 Frasseto Fernando MASC. 50-54 2h50:23.4 39:34.6 NEUQUEN
15 115 Fuentes Raul MASC. 50-54 2h54:08.2 43:19.4 F. ORO
16 271 Rosales Luis MASC. 50-54 2h54:32.5 43:43.7 CATRIEL
17 179 Le Calvet Hugo MASC. 50-54 2h58:27.7 47:38.9 NEUQUEN
18 156 Hijuelos Alberto MASC. 50-54 3h02:00.8 51:12.0 ROCA
19 272 Rossi Mario Blas MASC. 50-54 3h02:39.8 51:51.0 ROCA
20 297 Tamargo Jorge MASC. 50-54 3h06:45.3 55:56.5 NEUQUEN
21 174 Lacamoire Ruben MASC. 50-54 3h09:56.9 59:08.1 ROCA
22 142 Guangiroli Marcelo MASC. 50-54 3h23:53.4 1h13:04.6 NEUQUEN
23 52 Braun Jorge MASC. 50-54 3h24:26.5 1h13:37.7 ALLEN
24 15 Alfaro Edgardo MASC. 50-54 3h33:26.2 1h22:37.4 NEUQUEN
25 82 Collueque Oscar MASC. 50-54 3h42:33.8 1h31:45.0 ROCA
26 59 Calvo Daniel MASC. 50-54 3h45:11.2 1h34:22.4 ROCA
Categoria : MASC. 55-59
1 351 Muñoz Segundo MASC. 55-59 2h15:18.5 ROCA
2 90 Cumilao Aurelio MASC. 55-59 2h17:48.5 2:30.0 ROCA
3 209 Monti Luis MASC. 55-59 2h48:54.6 33:36.1 ROCA
4 255 Ravera Osvaldo MASC. 55-59 2h50:12.1 34:53.6 ROCA
5 344 Colicheo Gregorio MASC. 55-59 2h50:21.0 35:02.5 ROCA
6 114 Fuentes Luis MASC. 55-59 2h55:45.3 40:26.8 REGINA
7 36 Barros Jorge MASC. 55-59 2h58:09.5 42:51.0 NEUQUEN
8 135 Gonzalez Carlos MASC. 55-59 3h11:52.3 56:33.8 ROCA
9 103 Falapa Ricardo MASC. 55-59 3h15:12.0 59:53.5 ROCA
10 316 Vergara Jorge MASC. 55-59 3h15:48.0 1h00:29.5 ROCA
11 229 Pagliacci Raul MASC. 55-59 4h31:46.2 2h16:27.7 NEUQUEN
Categoria : MASC. 60-64
1 288 Santarelli Raul MASC. 60-64 2h29:05.3 FERNANDEZ ORO
2 329 Zapata Nestor MASC. 60-64 2h33:15.3 4:10.0 CATRIEL
3 126 Garrido Rodolfo MASC. 60-64 3h10:40.5 41:35.2 CINCO SALTOS
4 21 Apesteguia Eduardo MASC. 60-64 3h55:47.3 1h26:42.0 NEUQUEN
Categoria : MASC. +65
1 81 Collins Ricardo MASC. +65 3h06:50.6 ROCA
2 279 Sacne Alfredo MASC. +65 3h15:13.5 8:22.9 ROCA
3 205 Menendez Luis MASC. +65 3h26:02.5 19:11.9 BUENOS AIRES
4 277 Ruminot Julio MASC. +65 4h53:30.2 1h46:39.6 ROCA
Categoria : POSTA FEM.
1 1021 Fernandez Valeria / Bustingorry Alejandra POSTA FEM. 2h35:52.3 NEUQUEN
2 1005 Arce Placida / Morales Susana POSTA FEM. 2h36:28.4 36.1 NEUQUEN
3 1008 Gorini Karina / Pan Agustina POSTA FEM. 2h37:20.7 1:28.4 NEUQUEN
4 1058 Oliz Ayelen/ Peña Maria Eugenia POSTA FEM. 2h38:30.0 2:37.7 ROCA
5 1051 Mohana Atala / Chucair Laura POSTA FEM. 2h41:06.0 5:13.7 VALCHETA
6 1066 Romano Ruth / Quilodran Claudia POSTA FEM. 2h43:42.9 7:50.6 ROCA
7 1039 La Pusata Silvana / Gonzalez Sandra POSTA FEM. 2h43:52.5 8:00.2 CERVANTES
8 1012 Cattaneo Ayelen / Paulletti Carla POSTA FEM. 2h49:07.2 13:14.9 NEUQUEN
9 1064 Ripani Georgina / Milagros Pueblas POSTA FEM. 2h49:29.3 13:37.0 ROCA/BS. AIRES
10 1029 Gonzalez Fabiana / Albizatti Carolina POSTA FEM. 2h55:43.9 19:51.6 NEUQUEN
11 1088 Perez Natalia/ Sandoval Veroni POSTA FEM. 2h56:35.5 20:43.2 ROCA
12 1034 Huemil Judit / Miranda Adriana POSTA FEM. 2h57:43.6 21:51.3 ROCA
13 1025 Garcia Monica / Funes Vanesa POSTA FEM. 2h58:00.1 22:07.8 ROCA
14 1049 Martinez Silvana / Cire Lidia POSTA FEM. 3h05:53.3 30:01.0 ROCA
15 1038 Jones Vilma / Roa Margarita POSTA FEM. 3h10:45.9 34:53.6 NEUQUEN/CIOPELLETTI
16 1024 Gaetan Gabriela / Mora Silvana POSTA FEM. 3h13:29.4 37:37.1 C. SALTOS/PLOTTIER
17 1060 Ortiz Gloria /Gerle Mayra POSTA FEM. 3h16:28.7 40:36.4 REGINA
18 1001 Agüero Gabriela / Arnol Selva POSTA FEM. 3h18:21.2 42:28.9 ROCA
19 1043 Leyh Sandra / Ayala Pamela POSTA FEM. 3h19:54.5 44:02.2 NEUQUEN
20 1087 Ferraro Malvina/Granelli Vivia POSTA FEM. 3h19:56.1 44:03.8 ROCA
21 1079 Zurita Daniela / Coco Marcela POSTA FEM. 3h22:29.8 46:37.5 NEUQUEN
22 1011 Carmona Jorgelina / Lezcano Carina POSTA FEM. 3h25:04.4 49:12.1 CIPOLLETTI/NEUQUEN
23 1010 Bruno Victoria / Ostertag Griselda POSTA FEM. 3h28:01.6 52:09.3 NEUQUEN
24 1074 Suarez Mirta / Ruiz Maria Celia POSTA FEM. 3h29:06.8 53:14.5 NEUQUEN
25 1013 Cerda Paola / Almada Monica POSTA FEM. 3h30:57.7 55:05.4 ROCA
26 1076 Varela Laura / Robles Nilda POSTA FEM. 3h36:30.5 1h00:38.2 REGINA
27 1042 Lenz Patricia / Soberon Soledad POSTA FEM. 3h42:18.0 1h06:25.7 NEUQUEN
28 1053 Molina Irene / Cerna Paola POSTA FEM. 3h51:21.2 1h15:28.9 CIPOLLETTI
Categoria : POSTA MASC.
1 1073 Suarez Jorge/Garcia Hector POSTA MASC. 1h47:45.6 ROCA
2 1044 Lopez Maximiliano / Quipildor Nahuel POSTA MASC. 1h59:01.0 11:15.4 REGINA/PLOTTIER
3 1081 Ojeda Nelson / Vallogia Marcelo POSTA MASC. 2h00:32.0 12:46.4 ROCA
4 1084 Barrientos Ivan/ Marziani Romulo POSTA MASC. 2h09:29.0 21:43.4 NEUQUEN
5 1014 Cevey Cristian/Sfeir Pablo POSTA MASC. 2h16:40.5 28:54.9 ROCA
6 1040 Landa Daniel/Richmond Juan POSTA MASC. 2h20:19.0 32:33.4 REGINA
7 1022 Ferragut Carlos / Maita Hurtado Daniel POSTA MASC. 2h21:15.4 33:29.8 NEUQUEN
8 1002 Alvarez Maximiliano / Gomez Jose POSTA MASC. 2h31:51.2 44:05.6 ROCA
9 1041 Lefiu Sergio / Lefiu Ariel POSTA MASC. 2h34:39.6 46:54.0 MAQUINCHAO
10 1089 Lecot Guillermo/Mansilla Mart POSTA MASC. 2h37:04.2 49:18.6 ROCA
11 1003 Alveal Andres / Rivera Cristian POSTA MASC. 2h38:31.6 50:46.0 ROCA
12 1017 Elgueta Roberto / Savedra Jose POSTA MASC. 2h39:14.6 51:29.0 ROCA
13 1085 Schichirimini Diego/Cristiani Adrian POSTA MASC. 2h40:20.1 52:34.5 ROCA
14 1059 Orosco Miguel / Garcia Nestor POSTA MASC. 2h45:02.5 57:16.9 ROCA
15 1078 Zecca Mauricio / Del Collado Hector POSTA MASC. 2h46:39.7 58:54.1 NEUQUEN
16 1007 Barcos Miguel / Sanhueza Luis POSTA MASC. 2h48:55.8 1h01:10.2 NEUQUEN
17 1071 Sanchez Oscar / Bouzon Juan Carlos POSTA MASC. 2h56:57.3 1h09:11.7 REGINA
18 1033 Hertzriken Marcelo / Hertzriken Joaquin POSTA MASC. 3h05:29.9 1h17:44.3 ROCA
19 1027 Gonzales Fernando / Cañon Gustavo POSTA MASC. 3h08:41.7 1h20:56.1 NEUQUEN
20 1016 Dorado Jorge / Orlando Sebastian POSTA MASC. 3h10:49.2 1h23:03.6 ROCA
Categoria : POSTA MIXTA
1 1045 Lopez Rocio / Quidel Miguel POSTA MIXTA 2h13:34.4 ROCA
2 1004 Aqueveque Mariana / Arevalo Claudio POSTA MIXTA 2h16:02.6 2:28.2 C.SALTOS/ CIPOLLETTI
3 1062 Quintreman Pablo/Paredes Nelida POSTA MIXTA 2h17:08.4 3:34.0 ROCA
4 1068 Russomando Marcela / Rodriguez Ricardo POSTA MIXTA 2h22:37.4 9:03.0 RADA TILLY. CHUBUT
5 1009 Braccio Jorge / Millaleu Mariela POSTA MIXTA 2h23:00.3 9:25.9 ROCA
6 1082 Yanquileo Diego/ Contreras Raquel POSTA MIXTA 2h23:29.0 9:54.6 REGINA
7 1046 Mare Maria/Llarena Abelardo POSTA MIXTA 2h23:53.2 10:18.8 ROCA
8 1048 Marin Felix / Saade Andrea POSTA MIXTA 2h24:23.6 10:49.2 ROCA
9 1047 Marin Daira / Garcia German POSTA MIXTA 2h31:31.4 17:57.0 ROCA
10 1057 Norambuena Norma / Loaiza Marcelo POSTA MIXTA 2h31:55.6 18:21.2 ROCA
11 1070 Sanchez Nancy / Alvarez Gustavo POSTA MIXTA 2h36:56.6 23:22.2 REGINA
12 1063 Reyes Hugo / Rott Maria Fernanda POSTA MIXTA 2h42:14.2 28:39.8 REGINA
13 1086 Sanchez Gladis/ Pellegrini Mau POSTA MIXTA 2h48:49.6 35:15.2 ROCA
14 1020 Fernandez Adriana / Alarcon Luis POSTA MIXTA 2h48:56.9 35:22.5 ALLEN
15 1019 Falappa Riky / Planas Adriana POSTA MIXTA 2h50:08.6 36:34.2 NEUQUEN
16 1031 Guerrero Adrian / Pigino Marcela POSTA MIXTA 2h52:23.6 38:49.2 NEUQUEN
17 1052 Mohana Brenda / Garcia Mohana Genaro POSTA MIXTA 2h52:38.6 39:04.2 CIPOLLETTI
18 1015 Dal Molin Angelica / Mellado Rodolfo POSTA MIXTA 2h53:25.0 39:50.6 ROCA
19 1067 Ruminot Ruben / Gauna Sandra POSTA MIXTA 2h53:54.8 40:20.4 CERVANTES
20 1050 Micocci Georgina / Sarno Daniel POSTA MIXTA 2h53:55.9 40:21.5 NEUQUEN
21 1006 Arto Martin/Pizzani Leticia POSTA MIXTA 2h54:52.1 41:17.7 ROCA
22 1054 Moretti Veronica / Maldonado Pablo POSTA MIXTA 2h59:24.5 45:50.1 ALLEN
23 1032 Guinder Federico/Diaz Presas Laura POSTA MIXTA 3h00:53.9 47:19.5 ROCA
24 1077 Zanelli Ricardo/ Zanelli Leticia POSTA MIXTA 3h00:56.4 47:22.0 NEUQUEN
25 1036 Iachetti Viviana / Villagra Rogelio POSTA MIXTA 3h02:30.1 48:55.7 NEUQUEN
26 1023 Ferreira Marcia / Fuentealba Aurelio POSTA MIXTA 3h02:43.8 49:09.4 ROCA
27 1037 Isla Carlos /Sabatini Maria POSTA MIXTA 3h03:31.3 49:56.9 ROCA
28 1018 Escudero Heber / Alvarez Lambert Cecilia POSTA MIXTA 3h04:36.0 51:01.6 NEUQUEN
29 1035 Huenumilla Silvana / Arroyo David POSTA MIXTA 3h10:49.9 57:15.5 ROCA
30 1075 Tiseyra Gustavo / Telesco Maria POSTA MIXTA 3h12:03.9 58:29.5 NEUQUEN
31 1069 Salvatore Alejandra / Kremer Ronaldo POSTA MIXTA 3h16:48.2 1h03:13.8 NEUQUEN
32 1072 Scheuschner Sebastian / Osterman Miriam POSTA MIXTA 3h19:09.7 1h05:35.3 ROCA
33 1083 Mendez Natalia/Mendez Luciano POSTA MIXTA 3h23:03.4 1h09:29.0 NEUQUEN
34 1065 Roca Silvia / Augusburguer Juan POSTA MIXTA 3h32:06.0 1h18:31.6 NEUQUEN
35 1028 Gonzalez Daniel/Gonzales Griselda POSTA MIXTA 3h32:21.7 1h18:47.3 NEUQUEN
36 1055 Mussin Esteban / Armenio Lorena POSTA MIXTA 3h37:16.3 1h23:41.9 NEUQUEN
37 1026 Genoud Javier / Castro Ana POSTA MIXTA 3h42:04.7 1h28:30.3 ROCA
Categoria : FAMILIAR
1 447 Dominguez Liliana FAMILIAR 2h01:28.5 CERVANTES
2 442 Fernandez Enrique FAMILIAR 2h02:18.1 49.6 ROCA
3 427 Schiel Estella FAMILIAR 2h03:21.1 1:52.6 NEUQUEN
4 452 Alarcon Maria A. FAMILIAR 2h09:51.1 8:22.6 ROCA
5 448 Ramos Analia FAMILIAR 2h11:07.9 9:39.4 MAINQUE
6 416 La Colla Augusto FAMILIAR 2h11:10.4 9:41.9 REGINA
7 446 Ramos Nanci FAMILIAR 2h15:22.1 13:53.6 ROCA
8 422 Ortiz Karina FAMILIAR 2h17:46.2 16:17.7 NEUQUEN
9 417 Lanna Silvana FAMILIAR 2h17:46.5 16:18.0 NEUQUEN
10 421 Obreque Celestina FAMILIAR 2h21:07.4 19:38.9 CIPOLLETTI
11 426 Rodriguez Estela FAMILIAR 2h22:06.9 20:38.4 NEUQUEN
12 428 Soto Allendes Marisa FAMILIAR 2h22:07.2 20:38.7 NEUQUEN
13 408 Castro Cecilia FAMILIAR 2h24:18.2 22:49.7 REGINA
14 414 Fuentes Matias FAMILIAR 2h24:21.1 22:52.6 REGINA
15 443 Mellado Sandra FAMILIAR 2h26:45.1 25:16.6 ROCA
16 405 Bartolome Monica FAMILIAR 2h26:45.9 25:17.4 ROCA
17 413 Fuentes Celedonio FAMILIAR 2h27:28.0 25:59.5 ROCA
18 411 Diez Beatriz FAMILIAR 2h28:13.4 26:44.9 ALLEN
19 424 Pistagnesi Reina FAMILIAR 2h32:03.4 30:34.9 ROCA
20 403 Altamirano Elida FAMILIAR 2h32:05.8 30:37.3 ROCA
21 402 Alonso Fabiana FAMILIAR 2h33:45.6 32:17.1 REGINA
22 418 Maldonado Alicia FAMILIAR 2h36:56.1 35:27.6 C. SALTOS
23 419 Natalini Daniel FAMILIAR 2h38:31.1 37:02.6 ROCA
24 453 Silva Horacio Anibal FAMILIAR 2h47:05.1 45:36.6 CIPOLLETTI
25 404 Apesteguia Maria Alejandra FAMILIAR 2h47:46.2 46:17.7 NEUQUEN
26 412 Ercoli Maria FAMILIAR 2h47:53.9 46:25.4 NEUQUEN
27 410 Contreras Andrea FAMILIAR 2h49:36.9 48:08.4 REGINA
28 450 Balsamo Karina FAMILIAR 2h56:14.8 54:46.3 ROCA
29 449 Cona Marisel FAMILIAR 2h56:32.6 55:04.1 ROCA
30 406 Brasca Maria FAMILIAR 2h59:23.0 57:54.5 ROCA
31 420 Noguer Maria Cecilia FAMILIAR 3h14:24.0 1h12:55.5 ROCA
32 423 Pesce Alejandro FAMILIAR 3h15:16.9 1h13:48.4 ROCA
33 425 Pogost Pablo FAMILIAR 3h15:19.2 1h13:50.7 ROCA
34 456 Ekert Lucia FAMILIAR 3h15:20.4 1h13:51.9 ROCA
35 431 Albornoz Silvana FAMILIAR 3h27:49.1 1h26:20.6 NEUQUEN
36 432 Reyes Gladys FAMILIAR 3h27:50.0 1h26:21.5 NEUQUEN